Por.MenoRokKlub12.01.24
Beh na lyžiach - 1.kolo
28.02.24
Beh na lyžiach - 2.kolo
07.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 3.kolo
13.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 4.kolo
PretekovTop 2
BARABÁŠ Tomáš2016LK Tatranská Lomnica30130
TUROCEK Felix201620120
KULANGA Felix2017LK Tatranská Lomnica15115
MÁRIO Varga2016ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica12112
BAĎO Leonard201610110
Por.MenoRokKlub12.01.24
Beh na lyžiach - 1.kolo
28.02.24
Beh na lyžiach - 2.kolo
07.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 3.kolo
13.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 4.kolo
PretekovTop 2
ESTER Grechová2016ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica30130
RYŠOVÁ Zoja2017ZŠ Vyšné Hágy20120
VARCHOLOVÁ Karin201715115
KORVINOVA Tara201812112
Por.MenoRokKlub12.01.24
Beh na lyžiach - 1.kolo
28.02.24
Beh na lyžiach - 2.kolo
07.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 3.kolo
13.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 4.kolo
PretekovTop 2
NEMEŠANY Max2014ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar30130
KUZMIK Lukáš2014ŠK Štrba20120
MÁJ Martin2015ŠK Štrba15115
ŠTEFAN Grech2015ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica12112
WARADZIN Martin2014ZŠ Štrba10110
Por.MenoRokKlub12.01.24
Beh na lyžiach - 1.kolo
28.02.24
Beh na lyžiach - 2.kolo
07.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 3.kolo
13.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 4.kolo
PretekovTop 2
BARTOŇOVÁ Veronika2015ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica30130
BUJDOVÁ Barbora2015ZŠ Štrba20120
BACHLEDOVÁ Nina2014ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar15115
STUCHLÁKOVÁ Sofia2015ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica12112
GREGUŠKOVÁ Lucia2014ZŠ Štrba10110
Por.MenoRokKlub12.01.24
Beh na lyžiach - 1.kolo
28.02.24
Beh na lyžiach - 2.kolo
07.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 3.kolo
13.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 4.kolo
PretekovTop 2
KARKOSIAK Emil2012ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica30130
ILAVSKÝ Maximilian2013ZŠ Štrba20120
MACKO Markus2012ZŠ Štrba15115
POHLOD Martin2013ZŠ Štrba12112
SEBASTIAN Veselý2013ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica10110
Por.MenoRokKlub12.01.24
Beh na lyžiach - 1.kolo
28.02.24
Beh na lyžiach - 2.kolo
07.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 3.kolo
13.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 4.kolo
PretekovTop 2
PLICHTOVÁ Eliška2012ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica30130
MAZURKOVÁ Lea2013ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica20120
MACKOVÁ Nina2012ZŠ Štrba15115
Monková Barbora2013LK Tatranská Lomnica12112
HUDÁKOVÁ Zoja2013ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica10110
Por.MenoRokKlub12.01.24
Beh na lyžiach - 1.kolo
28.02.24
Beh na lyžiach - 2.kolo
07.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 3.kolo
13.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 4.kolo
PretekovTop 2
JUHÁS Matej2008ŠK Kriváň Važec30130
MICHALKO Adrián2011ŠK Kriváň Važec20120
JANKO Šimon2010ZŠ Štrba15115
KULANGA Alex2008LK Tatranská Lomnica12112
KAŠŠA Dávid2009ZŠ Štrba10110
Por.MenoRokKlub12.01.24
Beh na lyžiach - 1.kolo
28.02.24
Beh na lyžiach - 2.kolo
07.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 3.kolo
13.03.24
Beh na lyžiach - 4.kolo
PretekovTop 2
PODOLSKÁ Emma Lillie2010ŠK Štrba30130
JUHÁSOVÁ Dáša2010ŠK Kriváň Važec20120
SLANINÁKOVÁ Lucia2010ZŠ Štrba15115
SIMOVÁ Tereza2011ZŠ Štrba12112
MICHALKOVÁ Janka2011ZŠ Štrba10110