RankCategoryBIBNameYearTeamTimeTempoZáznamPoznámkyMapa
1M (1.)87MIKO Peter1978 01:06:4805:32 12.06 km 354 m 354 m
2M (2.)116HERMAN Dmytro1994 01:08:2105:37 12.17 km 371 m 371 m
3M (3.)70SCHILLER Juraj1977 01:11:5606:06 11.79 km 351 m 352 m
4M (4.)100Lipina Tomáš1966 MK Seitl Ostrava01:12:3205:58 12.15 km 350 m 352 m
5F (1.)51UNGEROVÁ Lenka1989 ELEVEN RUN TEAM01:12:3805:58 12.17 km 429 m 432 m
6M (5.)60LICHTNER Ondrej1991 01:14:0306:04 12.22 km 348 m 352 m
7M (6.)75ŠČÍPA Kristián1979 Lesky’s Runners01:14:4806:10 12.12 km 351 m 349 m
8M (7.)53KACÍŘ Zdeněk1956 LOUČNÁ95(01:16:1406:20 12.04 km 404 m 412 m
9M (8.)52MATUSKA Michal1980 01:17:1806:28 11.96 km 352 m 352 m
10F (2.)76LÍŠKOVÁ Monika1982 Lesky’s Runners01:18:3806:26 12.23 km 374 m 374 m
11M (9.)83KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team01:22:2206:48 12.1 km 332 m 332 m
12F (3.)17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort01:23:2806:50 12.2 km 341 m 345 m
13M (10.)84ČAKAN Pavol1995 01:24:1906:50 12.34 km 559 m 561 m
14M (11.)48VIDA Andrej1971 Turistický klub JAMP01:24:4907:00 12.11 km 538 m 538 m
14F (4.)49VIDOVÁ Katarína1976 vidkat01:24:4906:60 12.13 km 508 m 508 m
16M (12.)137RYNEŠ Lukáš1982 01:25:2106:47 12.58 km 528 m 528 m
17M (13.)138LENKVIK Jan1984 SEKO Louny01:25:2206:46 12.61 km 458 m 443 m
18F (5.)56PANISOVÁ Katka1975 ARAVA01:25:3207:02 12.17 km 342 m 338 m
19M (14.)107PASTOREK Pavol1982 Nedeľný running01:26:4006:57 12.47 km 351 m 356 m
20M (15.)263MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub poprad01:27:0207:07 12.23 km 388 m 376 m
21M (16.)131DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso01:28:4407:17 12.18 km 350 m 337 m
22M (17.)111BOGDAŇ Marcel1987 01:30:1907:22 12.26 km 363 m 360 m
23F (6.)112BOGDAŇOVÁ Lucia1982 01:30:2007:32 12 km 386 m 376 m
24F (7.)145BECÍKOVÁ Lenka1987 goodfood01:31:0007:22 12.37 km 388 m 396 m
25M (18.)144BENEŠ Lenkapeter1981 goodfood01:31:1107:24 12.33 km 370 m 367 m
26F (8.)46SEDLAČKOVÁ Lenka1973 Jablonec01:31:4207:36 12.07 km 499 m 499 m
27M (19.)69PAVLÍK Michal1979 Lesky's Runners01:34:1907:44 12.2 km 373 m 377 m
28M (20.)6MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team01:34:4007:55 11.96 km 312 m 335 m
29F (9.)45LATISLAVOVÁ Eva1973 01:34:5907:46 12.23 km 417 m 418 m
30F (10.)16ULIČNÁ Zdenka1979 01:35:4107:52 11.76 km 381 m 405 m 250m
31M (21.)55BLAŠKO Ján1982 01:36:0407:37 12.61 km 405 m 404 m
32M (22.)27MORAVANSKÝ Martin1989 The Minions01:36:3007:52 12.27 km 717 m 702 m
33M (23.)129JANKURA Marcel1984 01:36:3307:45 12.46 km 1331 m 1315 m
34M (24.)93HERIBAN Peter1986 Team Running Snails01:36:4807:49 12.37 km 951 m 1686 m
34M (24.)41MALACKY Andrej1976 Team Running Snails01:36:4807:47 12.44 km 403 m 414 m
36M (26.)82BERNÁT Marek1990 01:37:0307:37 12.75 km 383 m 383 m
37M (27.)81PÁCAL Viktor1984 01:37:0707:39 12.71 km 378 m 382 m
38M (28.)64KUBO Martin1964 01:39:1808:11 12.12 km 513 m 513 m
39M (29.)135KUCIAK Martin1986 Tri4You01:41:2808:07 12.5 km 369 m 354 m
40F (11.)54GERECOVÁ Katarína1981 01:42:2308:10 12.55 km 422 m 423 m
41M (30.)90HALIENKA Daniel1984 01:43:0108:19 12.4 km 653 m 659 m
42M (31.)91POLGÁR Branislav1981 GoTriple01:43:1808:18 12.45 km 377 m 372 m
43F (12.)72MITOSINKOVA Katarína1983 01:43:4408:07 12.78 km 346 m 346 m
44M (32.)59PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce01:45:2108:56 11.8 km 771 m 732 m
45M (33.)113PEŠKO Marek1972 Čo, no a čo !?01:45:2908:34 11.96 km 362 m 358 m 200m
46M (34.)28KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Tulene LC01:45:4008:42 12.15 km 360 m 360 m
47M (35.)29KOVÁČ Adam1999 Tulene LC01:45:4108:15 12.82 km 353 m 353 m
48F (13.)109ČABOVÁ Slavomíra1990 Tulene LC01:45:4708:40 12.19 km 548 m 541 m
49M (36.)61ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad01:46:1008:45 12.14 km 333 m 333 m
50M (37.)12ĎURÍČEK Juraj1987 STG PB01:46:4008:51 12.05 km 467 m 431 m
51M (38.)10PANÁK Michal1976 STG Považská Bystrica01:46:5108:50 12.09 km 367 m 368 m
52M (39.)127CIBULKA Stanislav1989 The Minions01:47:1108:57 11.97 km 589 m 594 m
53F (14.)92KASZTA Andrea1982 Plandurance01:47:1908:39 12.41 km 383 m 383 m
54M (40.)47MÁRTON Hraboczki1966 01:52:1007:37 14.71 km 899 m 899 m
55M (41.)7HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery01:52:5509:13 12.25 km 825 m 810 m
56F (15.)21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team01:53:4609:16 12.28 km 519 m 519 m
57M (42.)4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team01:53:5309:15 12.32 km 523 m 523 m
58M (43.)8VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery01:56:0709:46 11.89 km 480 m 480 m
59M (44.)103VALACH Martin1983 02:03:3310:24 11.88 km 478 m 480 m
60F (16.)102VAFINOVÁ Dáša1990 02:03:4710:13 12.11 km 525 m 525 m
61M (45.)105OBERNAUER Ľudovít1979 02:05:3309:37 13.06 km 473 m 469 m
62F (17.)20HALÁSOVÁ Andrea1979 Spartan training group Rožňava02:09:4110:38 12.19 km 751 m 746 m
63F (18.)78PRACHÁROVÁ Iveta1976 02:16:3111:13 12.16 km 494 m 494 m
64M (46.)26RYBIANSKÝ Martin1978 Legs Miserables02:18:4710:51 12.8 km 391 m 395 m
65M (47.)15ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Autoservis ERIKA02:18:5411:17 12.31 km 407 m 406 m
66F (19.)104JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Jaroslava1986 02:21:4011:34 12.25 km
67M (48.)89OBERNAUER Miroslav1988 02:34:2512:35 12.27 km 332 m 332 m
68F (20.)19GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Eleven Running Team03:01:5813:11 13.19 km 425 m 441 m 400m
69F (21.)143PRECUCHOVA Zuzana1983 03:08:5413:11 12.65 km 362 m 338 m 1100m
70F (22.)122HAMAROVÁ Ružena1974 ŠK - NaturalFit03:34:5615:57 13.45 km 785 m 841 m
70M (49.)121HAMAR Richard1973 ŠK - NaturalFit03:34:5615:57 13.45 km 785 m 841 m
M11PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ RakoviceDSQ09:55 0.87 km 73 m 79 m