RankCategoryBIBNameYearTeamTimeTempoZáznamPoznámkyMapaPoints
1M (1.)331LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 TJ Spišský Štiavnik50:1005:24 9.29 km 544 m 28 m 500
2M (2.)308HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD56:2306:01 9.38 km 598 m 99 m 470
3M (3.)201KOLLÁR Richard1984 Kia on track!56:3106:01 9.41 km 560 m 30 m 450
4M (4.)345MURGAS Mario1982 Supermario57:5306:10 9.38 km 550 m 33 m 445
5M (5.)339BAŠTA Pavel1984 Slovan Levoča58:0706:12 9.38 km 546 m 39 m 440
6M (6.)202DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby Club Hippo Poprad01:00:1006:21 9.49 km 555 m 24 m 435
7M (7.)318HUDÁK Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa01:01:0406:28 9.45 km 430
8M (8.)326KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad01:01:4006:38 9.3 km 569 m 56 m 425
9M (9.)330KOTRADY Daniel1987 01:02:1806:33 9.5 km 554 m 29 m 420
10M (10.)321TROPP Marcel1976 Sportcool01:02:3706:40 9.4 km 562 m 37 m 415
11F (1.)320OVČARÍKOVÁ Anna1972 SOPKA Seňa01:02:4806:36 9.5 km 500
12M (11.)204TOMÁŠ Emil1966 01:04:2106:42 9.61 km 1050 m 542 m 410
13F (2.)327DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ARCHING01:08:2507:11 9.54 km 562 m 32 m 470
14F (3.)329GRIGEROVÁ Lucia1995 TATRAGOAT SLOVAKIA01:09:0307:20 9.42 km 548 m 25 m 450
15M (12.)408KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team01:09:4807:32 9.26 km 561 m 30 m 407
16M (13.)347HRUŠA Radovan1978 01:13:3107:51 8.6 km 546 m 55 m 500m 404
17M (14.)533KRALOVANSKÝ Rudolfino1975 01:14:4107:52 9.49 km 533 m 25 m 401
18M (15.)400KUBO Martin1964 01:16:2108:10 9.35 km 579 m 62 m 398
19M (16.)11PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice01:17:2708:12 9.45 km 861 m 330 m 395
20M (17.)6MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team01:17:3707:54 9.83 km 587 m 73 m 392
21F (4.)499SOKOLÁKOVÁ Sláva1988 01:18:2208:21 9.38 km 724 m 186 m 445
22M (18.)305ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka01:19:1908:21 9.5 km 580 m 63 m 389
23F (5.)5MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team01:19:4208:06 9.84 km 588 m 71 m 440
24F (6.)17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort01:22:0508:21 8.88 km 547 m 34 m 600m 435
25M (19.)29KOVÁČ Adam1999 Tulene LC01:22:4708:21 8.96 km 556 m 24 m 600m 386
26M (20.)28KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Tulene LC01:22:4908:39 8.66 km 556 m 24 m 600m 383
27F (7.)343NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 01:23:0108:16 9.2 km 569 m 38 m 500m 430
28F (8.)322POTAŠOVÁ Andrea1972 Sportcool01:23:4008:57 9.35 km 569 m 38 m 425
29M (21.)413POLOVKA Frantisek1953 ELBATIZPOLO01:24:1607:38 9.47 km 562 m 32 m 1000m 380
30M (22.)416CIBULKA Stanislav1989 The Minions01:26:4209:31 9.11 km 740 m 208 m 377
31M (23.)336NOVOROĽNÍK Martin1978 01:28:3109:27 9.36 km 580 m 52 m 374
32F (9.)324MLYNARČIKOVÁ Jana1989 01:29:0409:16 9.61 km 1698 m 1132 m 420
33M (24.)26RYBIANSKÝ Martin1978 Legs Miserables01:29:2609:18 9.61 km 551 m 34 m 371
34F (10.)401UHRINOVA Anna1982 01:31:5809:46 9.41 km 497 m 46 m 415
35M (25.)4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team01:32:0209:18 9.89 km 594 m 71 m 368
36F (11.)21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team01:32:2209:15 9.99 km 593 m 75 m 410
37M (26.)406SEDLIAČEK Juraj1982 01:32:3107:54 11.7 km 624 m 96 m 366
38F (12.)342ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA01:33:4910:07 9.28 km 570 m 53 m 407
39F (13.)302NOVOTNÁ Mária2020 ŠK Štrba01:34:0210:05 9.33 km 659 m 132 m 404
40M (27.)27MORAVANSKÝ Martin1989 The Minions01:34:2410:05 9.35 km 580 m 66 m 364
41M (28.)414HUDEC Peter1989 01:36:2510:12 9.45 km 691 m 169 m 362
42M (29.)311ČÍŽ Miroslav1962 NW Trenčín01:58:5612:36 9.43 km 828 m 310 m 360
43F (14.)512KNIZKOVA Anna1955 Tatranky02:13:0314:17 9.31 km 575 m 60 m 401
44F (15.)510ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky02:13:4814:11 9.43 km 802 m 287 m 398
44F (15.)511VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky02:13:4814:11 9.43 km 802 m 287 m 398
46F (17.)338VOLÁROVÁ Zuzana1980 02:35:0015:09 8.39 km 485 m 26 m 1200m 392
F316SZABOVÁ Mária1957 NW klub LučenecDSQ14:11 9.51 km 290 m 819 m
M312BACULÍK Karol1957 NW klub LučenecDSQ14:11 9.51 km 290 m 819 m
F313BOBÁĽOVÁ Zlatica1964 NW klub LučenecDSQ14:11 9.51 km 290 m 819 m