RankCategoryBIBNameYearTeamTimeTempoZáznamPoznámkyMapaPoints
1M (1.)331LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 TJ Spišský Štiavnik46:1604:27 10.4 km 329 m 324 m 500
2M (2.)202DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby Club Hippo Poprad55:1605:12 10.63 km 296 m 296 m 470
3M (3.)308HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD57:1705:23 10.65 km 234 m 217 m 450
4M (4.)345MURGAS Mario1982 Supermario58:0905:23 10.79 km 319 m 319 m 445
5M (5.)326KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad58:3205:34 10.5 km 412 m 412 m 440
6M (6.)204TOMÁŠ Emil1966 58:5705:47 10.19 km 431 m 429 m 435
7M (7.)321TROPP Marcel1976 Sportcool01:01:3605:52 10.51 km 310 m 310 m 430
8M (8.)330KOTRADY Daniel1987 01:02:3005:42 10.96 km 315 m 302 m 425
9F (1.)320OVČARÍKOVÁ Anna1972 SOPKA Seňa01:02:4705:34 7.51 km 402 m 467 m 2500m 500
10M (9.)406SEDLIAČEK Juraj1982 01:08:1606:54 9.9 km 255 m 256 m 420
11M (10.)347HRUŠA Radovan1978 01:08:4606:28 10.64 km 315 m 312 m 415
12M (11.)400KUBO Martin1964 01:10:5506:38 10.69 km 492 m 493 m 410
13M (12.)339BAŠTA Pavel1984 Slovan Levoča01:12:1906:16 11.54 km 329 m 338 m 407
14F (2.)327DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ARCHING01:12:2306:09 11.78 km 303 m 302 m 470
15M (13.)408KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team01:12:5406:51 10.63 km 310 m 311 m 404
16F (3.)342ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA01:13:3507:01 10.21 km 470 m 467 m 150m 450
17M (14.)305ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka01:16:2207:10 10.65 km 522 m 522 m 401
18F (4.)343NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 01:16:2707:08 10.73 km 310 m 310 m 445
19M (15.)318HUDÁK Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa01:16:2907:02 10.87 km 536 m 536 m 398
20M (16.)416CIBULKA Stanislav1989 The Minions01:16:3207:26 10.31 km 593 m 588 m 395
21M (17.)27MORAVANSKÝ Martin1989 The Minions01:16:4907:09 10.74 km 241 m 242 m 392
22M (18.)144BENEŠ Lenkapeter1981 goodfood01:17:0607:16 10.61 km 331 m 324 m 389
23F (5.)145BECÍKOVÁ Lenka1987 goodfood01:17:1307:14 10.69 km 329 m 332 m 440
24F (6.)329GRIGEROVÁ Lucia1995 TATRAGOAT SLOVAKIA01:17:4007:03 11.02 km 304 m 307 m 435
25F (7.)5MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team01:21:1407:39 10.63 km 474 m 474 m 430
26F (8.)322POTAŠOVÁ Andrea1972 Sportcool01:21:2407:55 10.29 km 289 m 290 m 425
27M (19.)11PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice01:21:3207:36 10.72 km 719 m 713 m 386
28M (20.)533KRALOVANSKÝ Rudolfino1975 01:22:3107:28 11.05 km 292 m 294 m 383
29M (21.)6MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team01:22:5607:48 10.63 km 320 m 318 m 380
30M (22.)29KOVÁČ Adam1999 Tulene LC01:23:3907:09 11.72 km 335 m 335 m 377
31M (23.)28KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Tulene LC01:23:4307:33 11.09 km 334 m 334 m 374
32M (24.)336NOVOROĽNÍK Martin1978 01:27:4408:18 10.57 km 398 m 401 m 371
33F (9.)499SOKOLÁKOVÁ Sláva1988 01:29:5307:39 11.76 km 618 m 620 m 420
34F (10.)401UHRINOVA Anna1982 01:31:1708:35 10.64 km 276 m 350 m 415
35F (11.)17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort01:34:5607:09 13.28 km 429 m 416 m 410
36M (25.)26RYBIANSKÝ Martin1978 Legs Miserables01:35:0708:46 10.87 km 331 m 331 m 368
37F (12.)21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team01:37:4609:01 10.84 km 510 m 511 m 407
38M (26.)4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team01:37:4909:09 10.7 km 496 m 496 m 366
39F (13.)302NOVOTNÁ Mária2020 ŠK Štrba01:39:4509:29 10.52 km 580 m 573 m 404
40F (14.)402KOVAROVA Jana1977 ŠK Štrba01:39:5809:26 10.6 km 299 m 284 m 401
41M (27.)414HUDEC Peter1989 01:42:5309:16 11.1 km 564 m 568 m 364
42F (15.)324MLYNARČIKOVÁ Jana1989 01:56:2210:25 11.17 km 330 m 327 m 398
43M (28.)311ČÍŽ Miroslav1962 NW Trenčín01:56:5410:50 10.79 km 625 m 632 m 362
44F (16.)338VOLÁROVÁ Zuzana1980 02:31:5512:24 12.27 km 326 m 330 m 395
45F (17.)511VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky02:33:3714:03 10.92 km 545 m 542 m 392
46F (18.)512KNIZKOVA Anna1955 Tatranky02:34:5814:25 10.74 km 487 m 485 m 389
47F (19.)316SZABOVÁ Mária1957 NW klub Lučenec02:37:0714:49 10.62 km 652 m 642 m 386
47M (29.)312BACULÍK Karol1957 NW klub Lučenec02:37:0714:49 10.62 km 652 m 642 m 360
47F (19.)313BOBÁĽOVÁ Zlatica1964 NW klub Lučenec02:37:0714:49 10.62 km 652 m 642 m 386
50F (21.)510ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky02:39:3414:53 10.72 km 651 m 660 m 380