RankCategoryBIBNameYearTeamTimeTempoZáznamPoznámkyMapa
1M (1.)277PETR Jiří1979 Salomon/Suunto41:1708:23 4.92 km 881 m 103 m
2M (2.)278HALASZ Martin1990 Compressport43:2708:55 4.87 km 829 m 53 m
3M (3.)70SCHILLER Juraj1977 48:2710:42 4.53 km 622 m 17 m
4F (1.)54GERECOVÁ Katarína1981 48:4310:00 4.87 km 789 m 38 m
5M (4.)116HERMAN Dmytro1994 50:3410:03 5.04 km 785 m 49 m
6M (5.)264HOŘÍNEK Martin1981 54:1810:51 5.01 km 803 m 31 m
7M (6.)87MIKO Peter1978 55:5810:43 5.22 km 796 m 26 m
8M (7.)272PAVLIK Martin1980 ATTACK Vrútky57:2111:12 5.12 km 792 m 27 m
9M (8.)271UHLIAR Martin1980 AŠK FÉNIX BRATISLAVA01:00:5211:54 5.12 km 786 m 21 m
10F (2.)42JANEK Noémi1990 01:00:5712:16 4.97 km 778 m 9 m
11M (9.)202DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby Club Hippo Poprad01:01:4012:09 5.08 km 777 m 9 m
12M (10.)203ONDRUŠKA Martin1992 W&F01:01:4212:12 5.06 km 792 m 800 m
13F (3.)279LOPATOVA Dominika1991 01:02:0412:12 5.09 km 785 m 21 m
14M (11.)60LICHTNER Ondrej1991 01:02:4012:10 5.15 km 833 m 86 m
15M (12.)242KYSEL Juraj1984 01:03:1712:49 4.93 km 885 m 102 m
16F (4.)101CAPICIKOVA Katarina1986 01:03:5912:49 4.99 km 1440 m 669 m
17F (5.)51UNGEROVÁ Lenka1989 ELEVEN RUN TEAM01:04:0612:39 5.07 km 934 m 152 m
18M (13.)113PEŠKO Marek1972 Čo, no a čo !?01:04:2612:44 5.06 km 800 m 26 m
19M (14.)100Lipina Tomáš1966 MK Seitl Ostrava01:05:0412:16 5.3 km 796 m 35 m
20M (15.)83KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team01:05:5912:59 5.08 km 779 m 10 m
21M (16.)204TOMÁŠ Emil1966 01:06:0013:13 4.99 km 966 m 206 m
22M (17.)52MATUSKA Michal1980 01:06:4513:24 4.99 km 860 m 91 m
22M (17.)137RYNEŠ Lukáš1982 01:06:4513:27 4.96 km 784 m 56 m
24M (19.)53KACÍŘ Zdeněk1956 LOUČNÁ95(01:07:4512:58 5.23 km 809 m 35 m
25M (20.)262GALÁD Miloš1977 Pivári SNV01:08:1413:48 4.95 km 1083 m 281 m
26F (6.)270PANAKOVA Barbora1977 AŠK FÉNIX BRATISLAVA01:08:2113:11 5.18 km 795 m 71 m
27M (21.)138LENKVIK Jan1984 SEKO Louny01:08:2813:25 5.1 km 805 m 43 m
28M (22.)268BOGNÁR Zoltan1975 01:09:4213:24 5.21 km 818 m 67 m
29F (7.)259MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 DYNO Banská Bystrica01:10:0713:59 5.01 km 796 m 66 m
30M (23.)48VIDA Andrej1971 Turistický klub JAMP01:11:1913:57 5.12 km 799 m 63 m
31M (24.)273SEDLIAČEK Juraj1982 01:12:4513:27 5.4 km 795 m 795 m
32M (25.)8VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery01:12:5516:34 4.4 km 617 m 39 m
33M (26.)135KUCIAK Martin1986 Tri4You01:13:3913:53 5.3 km 784 m 25 m
34M (27.)82BERNÁT Marek1990 01:14:3214:45 5.06 km 784 m 19 m
35M (28.)81PÁCAL Viktor1984 01:14:3614:47 5.05 km 785 m 21 m
36F (8.)49VIDOVÁ Katarína1976 vidkat01:15:2614:58 5.05 km 791 m 59 m
37M (29.)107PASTOREK Pavol1982 Nedeľný running01:16:2615:52 4.82 km 758 m 16 m
38F (9.)92KASZTA Andrea1982 Plandurance01:17:4215:07 4.95 km 764 m 40 m 100m
39F (10.)56PANISOVÁ Katka1975 ARAVA01:17:5215:07 5.16 km 779 m 32 m
40F (11.)17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort01:18:5215:05 5.23 km 868 m 128 m
41M (30.)61ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad01:18:5316:00 4.93 km 777 m 9 m
42M (31.)6MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team01:19:0616:05 4.92 km 782 m 12 m
43M (32.)7HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery01:19:5315:11 5.25 km 1006 m 224 m
44F (12.)45LATISLAVOVÁ Eva1973 01:21:0314:42 5.52 km 795 m 39 m
45F (13.)46SEDLAČKOVÁ Lenka1973 Jablonec01:21:0816:08 5.04 km 789 m 57 m
46M (33.)47MÁRTON Hraboczki1966 01:21:1516:13 5.01 km 825 m 101 m
47M (34.)55BLAŠKO Ján1982 01:21:2714:51 5.48 km 816 m 43 m
48M (35.)248ČÍK Juraj1980 W & F01:21:2816:05 5.06 km 774 m 21 m
49M (36.)12ĎURÍČEK Juraj1987 STG PB01:22:2116:21 5.03 km 876 m 796 m
50M (37.)280ČECH Tomáš1986 neopúšťaj sa!01:22:5616:21 5.07 km 796 m 25 m
51M (38.)254DETVAJ Martin1977 Novozámocká bežecká komunita01:24:2816:13 5.21 km 812 m 78 m
52M (39.)69PAVLÍK Michal1979 Lesky's Runners01:24:3816:43 5.06 km 773 m 18 m
53M (40.)131DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso01:24:4216:43 5.07 km 778 m 13 m
54M (41.)27MORAVANSKÝ Martin1989 The Minions01:26:0016:54 5.08 km 878 m 135 m
55M (42.)127CIBULKA Stanislav1989 The Minions01:26:0717:39 4.89 km 890 m 101 m
56M (43.)111BOGDAŇ Marcel1987 01:26:3816:05 5.39 km 788 m 27 m
57F (14.)112BOGDAŇOVÁ Lucia1982 01:26:5517:33 4.96 km 777 m 18 m
58M (44.)64KUBO Martin1964 01:28:3217:51 4.96 km 782 m 52 m
59F (15.)16ULIČNÁ Zdenka1979 01:28:3316:40 5.32 km 779 m 28 m
60M (45.)105OBERNAUER Ľudovít1979 01:28:5515:47 5.38 km 784 m 67 m 150m
61M (46.)91POLGÁR Branislav1981 GoTriple01:29:2417:36 5.09 km 782 m 36 m
62M (47.)84ČAKAN Pavol1995 01:29:5817:23 5.18 km 895 m 134 m
63M (48.)41MALACKY Andrej1976 Team Running Snails01:30:5216:16 5.58 km 869 m 101 m
64M (49.)93HERIBAN Peter1986 Team Running Snails01:31:0716:54 5.4 km 462 m 995 m
65F (16.)241PÍROVÁ Valéria1983 12 z Ivanky01:31:1317:06 5.33 km 839 m 76 m
66F (17.)246RIMOVSKÁ Mária1979 W & F01:31:4118:01 5.09 km 794 m 64 m
67M (50.)90HALIENKA Daniel1984 01:32:5917:48 5.23 km 1549 m 790 m
68F (18.)21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team01:34:3818:41 5.06 km 797 m 66 m
69F (19.)72MITOSINKOVA Katarína1983 01:34:5616:24 5.78 km 778 m 9 m
70M (51.)28KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Tulene LC01:35:0818:01 5.28 km 777 m 9 m
71M (52.)29KOVÁČ Adam1999 Tulene LC01:35:3915:57 5.99 km 773 m 9 m
72F (20.)109ČABOVÁ Slavomíra1990 Tulene LC01:36:0019:18 4.98 km 876 m 101 m
73M (53.)11PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice01:37:5918:35 5.27 km 1032 m 261 m
74M (54.)4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team01:38:0219:44 4.97 km 783 m 53 m
75M (55.)129JANKURA Marcel1984 01:40:5319:25 5.19 km 3376 m 2633 m
76M (56.)89OBERNAUER Miroslav1988 01:41:3719:06 5.32 km 777 m 9 m
77F (21.)78PRACHÁROVÁ Iveta1976 01:42:0220:12 5.05 km 791 m 55 m
78M (57.)26RYBIANSKÝ Martin1978 Legs Miserables01:45:1019:40 5.34 km 826 m 62 m
79M (58.)15ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Autoservis ERIKA01:49:0821:26 5.1 km 813 m 56 m
80M (59.)75ŠČÍPA Kristián1979 Lesky’s Runners01:53:1621:08 5.37 km 800 m 29 m
81F (22.)76LÍŠKOVÁ Monika1982 Lesky’s Runners01:53:3420:33 5.52 km 822 m 61 m
82F (23.)20HALÁSOVÁ Andrea1979 Spartan training group Rožňava01:57:0223:26 5 km 920 m 131 m
83F (24.)104JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Jaroslava1986 02:00:5624:35 4.92 km
84M (60.)59PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce02:04:4518:38 6.7 km 949 m 191 m
85F (25.)143PRECUCHOVA Zuzana1983 02:05:3320:33 6.1 km 771 m 7 m
86M (61.)201KOLLÁR Richard1984 Kia on track!02:09:4425:32 5.07 km 779 m 9 m
87M (62.)103VALACH Martin1983 02:34:2731:45 4.88 km 783 m 46 m
88F (26.)102VAFINOVÁ Dáša1990 02:35:0029:42 5.21 km 808 m 77 m
89F (27.)122HAMAROVÁ Ružena1974 ŠK - NaturalFit03:15:1124:29 6.46 km 1026 m 1031 m 1000m
90M (63.)121HAMAR Richard1973 ŠK - NaturalFit03:18:4724:54 6.46 km 1026 m 1031 m 1000m
91F (28.)30BEŇOVÁ Renáta1972 Nordic Walking Rohožník03:56:0748:47 4.85 km 942 m 561 m
M263MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub popradDSQ15:33 4.86 km 16 m 779 m