RankCategoryBIBNameYearTeamTimeTempoZáznamPoznámkyMapaPoints
1M (1.)331LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 TJ Spišský Štiavnik17:0104:28 3.81 km 129 m 132 m 500
2M (2.)201KOLLÁR Richard1984 Kia on track!18:2604:52 3.79 km 125 m 125 m 470
3M (3.)308HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD18:2704:50 3.82 km 119 m 119 m 450
4M (4.)202DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby Club Hippo Poprad18:3104:54 3.77 km 126 m 125 m 445
5M (5.)345MURGAS Mario1982 Supermario18:4305:01 3.73 km 130 m 130 m 440
6M (6.)339BAŠTA Pavel1984 Slovan Levoča19:0404:45 4.01 km 145 m 152 m 435
7M (7.)321TROPP Marcel1976 Sportcool20:4305:30 3.77 km 125 m 125 m 430
8M (8.)204TOMÁŠ Emil1966 21:1005:46 3.67 km 166 m 164 m 425
9M (9.)326KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad21:3605:46 3.74 km 164 m 158 m 420
10M (10.)403POLGÁR Branislav1981 GoTriple22:0005:49 3.78 km 128 m 129 m 415
11M (11.)404HALIENKA Daniel1984 22:0205:45 3.83 km 127 m 128 m 410
12M (12.)318HUDÁK Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa23:3605:57 3.97 km 180 m 182 m 407
13F (1.)320OVČARÍKOVÁ Anna1972 SOPKA Seňa24:0806:05 3.96 km 174 m 174 m 500
14F (2.)145BECÍKOVÁ Lenka1987 goodfood24:4206:28 3.82 km 126 m 139 m 470
15M (13.)144BENEŠ Lenkapeter1981 goodfood24:4706:28 3.84 km 126 m 134 m 404
16M (14.)408KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team24:5006:11 4.02 km 128 m 131 m 401
17F (3.)17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort24:5306:22 3.91 km 125 m 125 m 450
18M (15.)400KUBO Martin1964 25:3106:42 3.81 km 163 m 167 m 398
19M (16.)317JÁNOŠÍK Vladimír1974 LM Training Centre26:0206:55 3.77 km 204 m 218 m 395
20M (17.)330KOTRADY Daniel1987 26:2006:54 3.82 km 131 m 128 m 392
21M (18.)305ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka27:4307:04 3.92 km 189 m 185 m 389
22F (4.)322POTAŠOVÁ Andrea1972 Sportcool28:2507:23 3.85 km 125 m 125 m 445
23F (5.)343NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 29:0507:08 3.66 km 113 m 125 m 200m 440
24M (19.)29KOVÁČ Adam1999 Tulene LC29:2006:21 3.83 km 139 m 139 m 500m 386
25M (20.)28KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Tulene LC30:3506:48 3.62 km 135 m 135 m 500m 383
26M (21.)6MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team30:5208:00 3.86 km 124 m 122 m 380
27M (22.)416CIBULKA Stanislav1989 The Minions30:5507:48 3.96 km 123 m 137 m 377
28M (23.)27MORAVANSKÝ Martin1989 The Minions31:0607:57 3.91 km 119 m 136 m 374
29F (6.)5MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team31:0907:56 3.93 km 178 m 178 m 435
30M (24.)336NOVOROĽNÍK Martin1978 33:2208:51 3.77 km 142 m 144 m 371
31F (7.)401UHRINOVA Anna1982 33:2908:55 3.76 km 167 m 176 m 430
32M (25.)26RYBIANSKÝ Martin1978 Legs Miserables34:3909:06 3.8 km 134 m 132 m 368
33M (26.)347HRUŠA Radovan1978 34:4707:42 4.52 km 219 m 236 m 366
34F (8.)338VOLÁROVÁ Zuzana1980 38:0709:52 3.86 km 91 m 194 m 425
35F (9.)342ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA38:3910:32 3.67 km 150 m 149 m 420
36F (10.)329GRIGEROVÁ Lucia1995 TATRAGOAT SLOVAKIA38:4610:13 3.8 km 144 m 150 m 415
37F (11.)302NOVOTNÁ Mária2020 ŠK Štrba39:0910:33 3.71 km 225 m 217 m 410
38F (12.)324MLYNARČIKOVÁ Jana1989 39:2809:47 4.03 km 195 m 204 m 407
39F (13.)402KOVAROVA Jana1977 ŠK Štrba40:5310:11 3.62 km 84 m 123 m 200m 404
40M (27.)11PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice44:2009:29 4.68 km 376 m 375 m 364
41F (14.)19GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Eleven Running Team45:1910:29 4.32 km 172 m 170 m 401
42M (28.)415HRČKA Richard1993 47:1509:16 5.1 km 173 m 173 m 362
43M (29.)414HUDEC Peter1989 47:1709:41 4.88 km 278 m 282 m 360
44M (30.)311ČÍŽ Miroslav1962 NW Trenčín49:5213:24 3.73 km 260 m 304 m 358
45F (15.)512KNIZKOVA Anna1955 Tatranky51:0713:36 3.76 km 155 m 156 m 398
46F (16.)511VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky51:4912:58 4 km 173 m 174 m 395
47M (31.)4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team54:1309:34 3.37 km 172 m 169 m 1500m 356
48F (17.)21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team58:1109:13 4.04 km 177 m 176 m 1500m 392
49F (18.)316SZABOVÁ Mária1957 NW klub Lučenec01:04:3712:54 2.45 km 160 m 169 m 1700m 389
50M (32.)312BACULÍK Karol1957 NW klub Lučenec01:04:4212:54 2.46 km 261 m 284 m 1700m 354
51F (19.)510ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky01:05:2813:34 3.86 km 284 m 281 m 600m 386
52F (20.)313BOBÁĽOVÁ Zlatica1964 NW klub Lučenec01:10:3712:54 2.45 km 160 m 169 m 2000m 383
53F (21.)30BEŇOVÁ Renáta1972 Nordic Walking Rohožník01:37:0423:49 3.75 km 268 m 261 m 200m 380