RankCategoryBIBNameYearTeamTimeTempoZáznamPoznámkyMapaPoints
1M (1.)331LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 TJ Spišský Štiavnik29:2504:13 6.97 km 128 m 133 m 500
2M (2.)308HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD31:2704:30 6.98 km 113 m 109 m 470
3M (3.)326KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad33:5004:52 6.96 km 114 m 115 m 450
4M (4.)330KOTRADY Daniel1987 34:2904:55 7.01 km 122 m 123 m 445
5M (5.)345MURGAS Mario1982 Supermario34:4204:58 6.98 km 114 m 114 m 440
6M (6.)202DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby Club Hippo Poprad35:4005:06 6.99 km 114 m 116 m 435
7M (7.)318HUDÁK Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa35:5105:05 7.05 km 118 m 117 m 430
8M (8.)408KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team36:2105:12 6.99 km 114 m 114 m 425
9M (9.)321TROPP Marcel1976 Sportcool36:2505:11 7.01 km 114 m 114 m 420
10F (1.)17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort36:5705:26 6.8 km 113 m 112 m 500
11M (10.)413POLOVKA Frantisek1953 ELBATIZPOLO37:4604:47 7.07 km 112 m 112 m 500m 415
12M (11.)347HRUŠA Radovan1978 37:5105:25 6.98 km 137 m 144 m 410
13F (2.)327DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ARCHING38:3605:36 6.89 km 114 m 114 m 470
14M (12.)339BAŠTA Pavel1984 Slovan Levoča38:4405:34 6.96 km 139 m 131 m 407
15F (3.)320OVČARÍKOVÁ Anna1972 SOPKA Seňa38:5504:59 6.6 km 87 m 119 m 700m 450
16M (13.)317JÁNOŠÍK Vladimír1974 LM Training Centre39:2305:37 7 km 351 m 340 m 404
17F (4.)342ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA39:5705:44 6.96 km 117 m 120 m 445
18M (14.)535JANČÍK Matúš1986 pretekaj.sk39:5905:43 6.99 km 114 m 114 m 401
19M (15.)204TOMÁŠ Emil1966 40:0605:38 7.13 km 302 m 298 m 398
20F (5.)329GRIGEROVÁ Lucia1995 TATRAGOAT SLOVAKIA40:5606:16 6.53 km 117 m 114 m 440
21M (16.)6MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team41:1505:54 6.99 km 128 m 117 m 395
22M (17.)400KUBO Martin1964 41:2005:56 6.97 km 117 m 116 m 392
23F (6.)499SOKOLÁKOVÁ Sláva1988 42:1206:05 6.93 km 206 m 218 m 435
24M (18.)11PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice42:5306:05 7.04 km 302 m 316 m 389
25M (19.)29KOVÁČ Adam1999 Tulene LC43:1506:09 7.03 km 114 m 114 m 386
26M (20.)28KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Tulene LC43:4306:13 7.02 km 114 m 114 m 383
27M (21.)533KRALOVANSKÝ Rudolfino1975 43:4806:08 7.14 km 117 m 119 m 380
28F (7.)5MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team43:5805:55 7.42 km 128 m 129 m 430
29M (22.)406SEDLIAČEK Juraj1982 44:3606:22 7.01 km 114 m 114 m 377
30F (8.)343NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 45:1006:26 7.02 km 114 m 114 m 425
31M (23.)323JANČÍK Pavol1986 ŠK Štrba46:5307:11 6.52 km 126 m 134 m 374
32M (24.)305ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka46:5506:37 7.09 km 128 m 127 m 371
33F (9.)322POTAŠOVÁ Andrea1972 Sportcool47:5906:56 6.92 km 114 m 114 m 420
34M (25.)4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team49:2407:04 7 km 129 m 125 m 368
35M (26.)27MORAVANSKÝ Martin1989 The Minions50:3307:08 7.09 km 192 m 194 m 366
36M (27.)416CIBULKA Stanislav1989 The Minions52:1107:21 7.1 km 263 m 262 m 364
37F (10.)21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team52:5706:56 6.05 km 79 m 118 m 1000m 415
38F (11.)302NOVOTNÁ Mária2020 ŠK Štrba53:5007:42 7 km 118 m 122 m 410
39F (12.)402KOVAROVA Jana1977 ŠK Štrba54:4407:45 7.06 km 237 m 246 m 407
40M (28.)403POLGÁR Branislav1981 GoTriple56:3006:39 7 km 121 m 119 m 1000m 362
41F (13.)324MLYNARČIKOVÁ Jana1989 57:1608:09 7.03 km 85 m 97 m 404
42M (29.)404HALIENKA Daniel1984 58:0406:43 7.02 km 128 m 128 m 1000m 360
43M (30.)336NOVOROĽNÍK Martin1978 58:5508:27 6.98 km 141 m 143 m 358
44F (14.)401UHRINOVA Anna1982 59:2208:28 7.01 km 85 m 172 m 401
45M (31.)309GILAK Mario1974 BB59:2708:21 7.13 km 112 m 112 m 356
46M (32.)22KUBIK Michal1990 01:02:4908:52 7.09 km 157 m 157 m 354
47M (33.)415HRČKA Richard1993 01:04:3907:20 7.18 km 114 m 114 m 1000m 352
48M (34.)26RYBIANSKÝ Martin1978 Legs Miserables01:06:0308:49 7.49 km 168 m 163 m 350
49F (15.)338VOLÁROVÁ Zuzana1980 01:15:1710:36 7.11 km 128 m 134 m 398
50F (16.)511VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky01:26:1512:15 7.05 km 125 m 125 m 395
51F (17.)512KNIZKOVA Anna1955 Tatranky01:26:2812:18 7.03 km 116 m 116 m 392
52F (18.)510ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky01:27:5412:24 7.09 km 267 m 265 m 389
53F (19.)316SZABOVÁ Mária1957 NW klub Lučenec01:30:0512:56 6.97 km 343 m 344 m 386
54F (20.)313BOBÁĽOVÁ Zlatica1964 NW klub Lučenec01:30:0812:56 6.98 km 343 m 344 m 383
55M (35.)312BACULÍK Karol1957 NW klub Lučenec01:30:1612:54 6.99 km 343 m 344 m 348
56M (36.)311ČÍŽ Miroslav1962 NW Trenčín02:01:4217:14 7.06 km 598 m 597 m 346