Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
15MB (1.)142KADORÍK Miroslav1982 Zlaté Moravce21:23,0900:00,00
25M (1.)136IMRE Tomáš1986 Rohozec Amix Team21:40,0000:16,91
35M (2.)174MIKUŠKA Tomáš1992 Podlužany22:41,3701:18,28
45MB (2.)135HRUSOVSKY Richard1973 Atléti bs22:57,8301:34,74
55MB (3.)187PALKOVIČ Michal1983 Pumba / Nová Dedina23:34,2702:11,18
65M (3.)221ŠEBEŠTYÉN Róbert1993 24:48,5603:25,47
75M (4.)186PALKOVIČ Martin2010 ŠK Nová Dedina24:50,6403:27,55
85MB (4.)167LILIA Tomas1984 24:59,2603:36,17
95MB (5.)117BONA Vladimir1984 Pumba25:01,7403:38,65
105MB (6.)211TUCSOK Róbert1966 Šprint25:10,3703:47,28
115M (5.)103BALÁŽ Jakub1993 25:32,1104:09,02
125MB (7.)113BILIK Peter1979 Golianovo25:49,7104:26,62
135M (6.)127FRANČIAK Viktor1988 25:51,0804:27,99
145M (7.)152KORBELA Adrián2008 ŠK ŠOG NITRA25:52,0504:28,96
155FB (1.)219POTANČOKOVÁ Janka1972 ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica25:57,3904:34,30
165MB (8.)170MARECEK Jozef1983 Maxo26:37,4705:14,38
175MB (9.)222VAŠEK Daniel1975 Hedviga26:48,7105:25,62
185M (8.)185PÁLENÍK Štefan1993 AK Tlmače27:16,4605:53,37
195M (9.)132HASZICS Timotej2000 27:32,2906:09,20
205F (1.)143KADORÍKOVÁ Zuzana1986 Zlaté Moravce27:36,2606:13,17
215M (10.)173MIKLE Matúš1991 27:57,2906:34,20
225M (11.)220SALAJ Jozef2006 ŠK NOVÁ DEDINA28:07,6506:44,56
235M (12.)153KOVÁČ Andrej2010 28:16,2306:53,14
245M (13.)119BUDA Filip2010 28:40,2507:17,16
255F (2.)175MORAVSKÁ Debora2007 Horná Seč28:51,0307:27,94
265MB (10.)114BILOHLÁVEK Juraj1962 29:12,6807:49,59
275M (14.)203TUŽINSKY Daniel2010 29:25,7308:02,64
285M (15.)214GREGUŠ Michal1999 29:27,2808:04,19
295MB (11.)158KRESÁČ Milan1980 29:38,1608:15,07
305M (16.)227ŠEVC Adrian2009 29:47,5308:24,44
315M (17.)224KUPČI Marko2008 Francúzski skauti29:48,4208:25,33
325M (18.)225JANČO Romano2008 Francúzski skauti29:50,0508:26,96
335M (19.)193PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice29:51,6408:28,55
345FB (2.)215GREGUŠOVÁ Alena1975 29:59,4608:36,37
355MB (12.)145KÁTAY Tibor1970 30:24,8409:01,75
365FB (3.)107BEHULOVA Sylvia1976 Golianovo30:37,1409:14,05
375MB (13.)123CZIRIA Marek1977 30:47,5809:24,49
385MB (14.)216KLENKO Marián1984 Kuraľany30:53,1009:30,01
395M (20.)111BETIN Tomáš1987 Bratum31:00,1309:37,04
405M (21.)110BETIN Peter1990 Bratum31:01,9009:38,81
415MB (15.)106BEHUL Martin1984 31:17,6909:54,60
425F (3.)168MAĽOVÁ Michala1985 Nová Dedina/Pumba31:22,9409:59,85
435M (22.)208ZÁCHENSKÝ Tomáš1995 31:48,3710:25,28
445M (23.)201ŠIVO Marek1994 31:58,8110:35,72
455F (4.)205VAJDOVÁ Lea2007 32:02,6510:39,56
465F (5.)133HORŇAČEKOVÁ Andrea1995 32:30,1411:07,05
475MB (16.)155KOVÁČIK Robert1969 32:34,2811:11,19
485FB (4.)176MORAVSKÁ Tatiana1978 Horná Seč32:36,0311:12,94
495M (24.)161KRNÁČ Roman1993 Kalná nad Hronom32:42,7811:19,69
505F (6.)182NYÉKIOVÁ Katarína1988 SPLAŠENÉ VEVERKY32:47,3211:24,23
515FB (5.)125FEHÉR KUCHARÍK Lýdia1973 Rudo Dojo33:10,5611:47,47
525MB (17.)163KUCHARÍK Marián1971 33:10,7811:47,69
535F (7.)148KLUČIAROVÁ Lenka2013 AO Junior Tlmače33:32,6412:09,55
545F (8.)149KLUČIAROVÁ Lucia2012 AO Junior Tlmače33:33,8212:10,73
555F (9.)130GARAJOVA Katarína1989 33:42,0912:19,00
565FB (6.)207VIDROVÁ Eva1974 33:56,1412:33,05
575F (10.)120BUJNOVÁ Karin2001 34:12,4412:49,35
585M (25.)228KOVÁČ Šimon2017 34:36,3813:13,29
595M (26.)108BELLUS Marek1988 Matúšov Sad34:38,0713:14,98
605M (27.)202ŠUMERAJ Tomáš1997 34:39,4013:16,31
615M (28.)179NÁDAŠDY Maxim2009 35:03,5113:40,42
625MB (18.)177MORAVSKÝ Andrej1980 Horná Seč35:37,8114:14,72
635F (11.)147KLUČIAROVÁ Emma2009 AO Junior Tlmače35:43,5214:20,43
645M (29.)209ŽUBRIETOVSKÝ Radoslav1993 35:49,3714:26,28
655MB (19.)197SLAVKOVSKÝ Juraj1955 BAMM BRATISLAVA35:50,4914:27,40
665M (30.)115BLIZNÁK Patrik2000 35:54,5114:31,42
675F (12.)206VANĚKOVÁ Olívia1994 36:19,7014:56,61
685M (31.)198SOLÁR Jakub1992 36:25,1715:02,08
695F (13.)213GOGOROVÁ Andrea1995 36:29,4815:06,39
705M (32.)126FEHÉR Timur Artur2005 36:39,9015:16,81
715MB (20.)160KRNÁČ Ján1973 36:44,4015:21,31
725M (33.)102AMBRÚZ Marek2005 37:40,0116:16,92
735M (34.)116BOBÁĽ Martin2003 37:41,1116:18,02
745M (35.)129GARAJ Tomáš1987 37:43,3916:20,30
755F (14.)154KETH Avvai1992 37:46,5316:23,44
765F (15.)162KROMKOVÁ Alexandra1998 Šneci v běhu37:48,2016:25,11
775MB (21.)159KRIŽAN Marek1974 AST Levice38:14,8916:51,80
785MB (22.)212BATOVSKY Pavol1982 38:19,4116:56,32
795F (16.)199SUCHÁČOVÁ Ester1994 38:52,9417:29,85
805M (36.)192PRIŠŤÁK Ján1994 38:54,5117:31,42
815FB (7.)223VAŠEKOVÁ Michaela1976 Hedviga38:56,1517:33,06
825M (37.)104BÁTOVSKÝ Jakub1995 39:08,7817:45,69
835M (38.)128FRAŇO Miroslav1990 40:05,8518:42,76
845FB (8.)109BELLUSOVA Darina1982 40:07,7218:44,63
855F (17.)172MESÁROVÁ Monika1988 40:10,9218:47,83
865M (39.)200ŠAJBEN Rastislav1988 40:13,3618:50,27
875F (18.)178MRÁZOVÁ Terézia1991 40:15,0618:51,97
885M (40.)112BILIK Bruno2005 Golianovo40:22,5918:59,50
895F (19.)122CSONKOVÁ Andrea1986 40:43,3119:20,22
905M (41.)190POPELLÁR Viktor1993 40:51,6419:28,55
915M (42.)196SLÁDEČEK Erik2004 40:58,1019:35,01
925M (43.)165LEHOCKÝ Lukáš2010 Enduro Team Levice41:01,0519:37,96
935M (44.)191PORUBSKÝ Štefan1998 41:03,7919:40,70
945FB (9.)218OLAJOŠOVÁ Judita1968 41:13,2819:50,19
955F (20.)156KOVÁČOVÁ Andrea1985 41:22,5619:59,47
965M (45.)134HORVÁTH Milan1987 Miestny rybársky spolok v Hornej Seči41:37,4320:14,34
975FB (10.)166LESKOVA Jana1980 41:42,1220:19,03
985MB (23.)217LUKÁČ Vojtech1971 ECMO42:01,8720:38,78
995FB (11.)180NAVRÁTILOVÁ Petra1975 Šneci v běhu42:03,3520:40,26
1005M (46.)140JUHOS Jakub2014 42:15,3620:52,27
1015F (21.)141JUHOSOVA Mária1984 42:16,3120:53,22
1025M (47.)118BRIEŠKA Martin2004 43:25,8122:02,72
1035FB (12.)195SKOUPA Michaela1983 43:48,8522:25,76
1045M (48.)150KOLČÁR Michal1996 44:10,2722:47,18
1055F (22.)139JESENSKÁ Martina1994 44:11,4122:48,32
1065FB (13.)101ALEXANDROVÁ Alžbeta1961 44:13,5022:50,41
1075FB (14.)138JARIABKOVÁ Barbora1984 44:35,7023:12,61
1085MB (24.)137JARIABKA Martin1983 44:37,0123:13,92
1095FB (15.)210FEDOROVA Denisa1972 Enduro Team Levice44:54,0123:30,92
1105M (49.)146KLAMAR Patrik2000 45:05,6223:42,53
1115F (23.)188PLŠKOVÁ Kristína2000 45:07,3423:44,25
1125MB (25.)226PÁLENÍK Emil1947 BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany45:08,9623:45,87
1135F (24.)144KAPLANOVÁ Michaela2005 45:45,8124:22,72
1145F (25.)189POMOTHYOVA Ema2007 46:05,3324:42,24
1155F (26.)157KOVÁČOVÁ Nela2007 46:06,7124:43,62
1165FB (16.)181NEZBEDA Silvia1981 48:26,6027:03,51
1175F (27.)151KOLČÁROVÁ Nikoleta1992 54:56,3333:33,24
1185M (50.)204VAJDA Michal1990 54:58,1133:35,02
1195F (28.)169MAŇÚCHOVÁ Annamária1992 55:00,7333:37,64