Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
15M (1.)136IMRE Tomáš1986 Rohozec Amix Team21:40,0000:00,00
25M (2.)174MIKUŠKA Tomáš1992 Podlužany22:41,3701:01,37
35M (3.)221ŠEBEŠTYÉN Róbert1993 24:48,5603:08,56
45M (4.)186PALKOVIČ Martin2010 ŠK Nová Dedina24:50,6403:10,64
55M (5.)103BALÁŽ Jakub1993 25:32,1103:52,11
65M (6.)127FRANČIAK Viktor1988 25:51,0804:11,08
75M (7.)152KORBELA Adrián2008 ŠK ŠOG NITRA25:52,0504:12,05
85M (8.)185PÁLENÍK Štefan1993 AK Tlmače27:16,4605:36,46
95M (9.)132HASZICS Timotej2000 27:32,2905:52,29
105M (10.)173MIKLE Matúš1991 27:57,2906:17,29
115M (11.)220SALAJ Jozef2006 ŠK NOVÁ DEDINA28:07,6506:27,65
125M (12.)153KOVÁČ Andrej2010 28:16,2306:36,23
135M (13.)119BUDA Filip2010 28:40,2507:00,25
145M (14.)203TUŽINSKY Daniel2010 29:25,7307:45,73
155M (15.)214GREGUŠ Michal1999 29:27,2807:47,28
165M (16.)227ŠEVC Adrian2009 29:47,5308:07,53
175M (17.)224KUPČI Marko2008 Francúzski skauti29:48,4208:08,42
185M (18.)225JANČO Romano2008 Francúzski skauti29:50,0508:10,05
195M (19.)193PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice29:51,6408:11,64
205M (20.)111BETIN Tomáš1987 Bratum31:00,1309:20,13
215M (21.)110BETIN Peter1990 Bratum31:01,9009:21,90
225M (22.)208ZÁCHENSKÝ Tomáš1995 31:48,3710:08,37
235M (23.)201ŠIVO Marek1994 31:58,8110:18,81
245M (24.)161KRNÁČ Roman1993 Kalná nad Hronom32:42,7811:02,78
255M (25.)228KOVÁČ Šimon2017 34:36,3812:56,38
265M (26.)108BELLUS Marek1988 Matúšov Sad34:38,0712:58,07
275M (27.)202ŠUMERAJ Tomáš1997 34:39,4012:59,40
285M (28.)179NÁDAŠDY Maxim2009 35:03,5113:23,51
295M (29.)209ŽUBRIETOVSKÝ Radoslav1993 35:49,3714:09,37
305M (30.)115BLIZNÁK Patrik2000 35:54,5114:14,51
315M (31.)198SOLÁR Jakub1992 36:25,1714:45,17
325M (32.)126FEHÉR Timur Artur2005 36:39,9014:59,90
335M (33.)102AMBRÚZ Marek2005 37:40,0116:00,01
345M (34.)116BOBÁĽ Martin2003 37:41,1116:01,11
355M (35.)129GARAJ Tomáš1987 37:43,3916:03,39
365M (36.)192PRIŠŤÁK Ján1994 38:54,5117:14,51
375M (37.)104BÁTOVSKÝ Jakub1995 39:08,7817:28,78
385M (38.)128FRAŇO Miroslav1990 40:05,8518:25,85
395M (39.)200ŠAJBEN Rastislav1988 40:13,3618:33,36
405M (40.)112BILIK Bruno2005 Golianovo40:22,5918:42,59
415M (41.)190POPELLÁR Viktor1993 40:51,6419:11,64
425M (42.)196SLÁDEČEK Erik2004 40:58,1019:18,10
435M (43.)165LEHOCKÝ Lukáš2010 Enduro Team Levice41:01,0519:21,05
445M (44.)191PORUBSKÝ Štefan1998 41:03,7919:23,79
455M (45.)134HORVÁTH Milan1987 Miestny rybársky spolok v Hornej Seči41:37,4319:57,43
465M (46.)140JUHOS Jakub2014 42:15,3620:35,36
475M (47.)118BRIEŠKA Martin2004 43:25,8121:45,81
485M (48.)150KOLČÁR Michal1996 44:10,2722:30,27
495M (49.)146KLAMAR Patrik2000 45:05,6223:25,62
505M (50.)204VAJDA Michal1990 54:58,1133:18,11