Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
15MB (1.)142KADORÍK Miroslav1982 Zlaté Moravce21:23,0900:00,00
25M (1.)136IMRE Tomáš1986 Rohozec Amix Team21:40,0000:16,91
35M (2.)174MIKUŠKA Tomáš1992 Podlužany22:41,3701:18,28
45MB (2.)135HRUSOVSKY Richard1973 Atléti bs22:57,8301:34,74
55MB (3.)187PALKOVIČ Michal1983 Pumba / Nová Dedina23:34,2702:11,18
65M (3.)221ŠEBEŠTYÉN Róbert1993 24:48,5603:25,47
75M (4.)186PALKOVIČ Martin2010 ŠK Nová Dedina24:50,6403:27,55
85MB (4.)167LILIA Tomas1984 24:59,2603:36,17
95MB (5.)117BONA Vladimir1984 Pumba25:01,7403:38,65
105MB (6.)211TUCSOK Róbert1966 Šprint25:10,3703:47,28
115M (5.)103BALÁŽ Jakub1993 25:32,1104:09,02
125MB (7.)113BILIK Peter1979 Golianovo25:49,7104:26,62
135M (6.)127FRANČIAK Viktor1988 25:51,0804:27,99
145M (7.)152KORBELA Adrián2008 ŠK ŠOG NITRA25:52,0504:28,96
155MB (8.)170MARECEK Jozef1983 Maxo26:37,4705:14,38
165MB (9.)222VAŠEK Daniel1975 Hedviga26:48,7105:25,62
175M (8.)185PÁLENÍK Štefan1993 AK Tlmače27:16,4605:53,37
185M (9.)132HASZICS Timotej2000 27:32,2906:09,20
195M (10.)173MIKLE Matúš1991 27:57,2906:34,20
205M (11.)220SALAJ Jozef2006 ŠK NOVÁ DEDINA28:07,6506:44,56
215M (12.)153KOVÁČ Andrej2010 28:16,2306:53,14
225M (13.)119BUDA Filip2010 28:40,2507:17,16
235MB (10.)114BILOHLÁVEK Juraj1962 29:12,6807:49,59
245M (14.)203TUŽINSKY Daniel2010 29:25,7308:02,64
255M (15.)214GREGUŠ Michal1999 29:27,2808:04,19
265MB (11.)158KRESÁČ Milan1980 29:38,1608:15,07
275M (16.)227ŠEVC Adrian2009 29:47,5308:24,44
285M (17.)224KUPČI Marko2008 Francúzski skauti29:48,4208:25,33
295M (18.)225JANČO Romano2008 Francúzski skauti29:50,0508:26,96
305M (19.)193PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice29:51,6408:28,55
315MB (12.)145KÁTAY Tibor1970 30:24,8409:01,75
325MB (13.)123CZIRIA Marek1977 30:47,5809:24,49
335MB (14.)216KLENKO Marián1984 Kuraľany30:53,1009:30,01
345M (20.)111BETIN Tomáš1987 Bratum31:00,1309:37,04
355M (21.)110BETIN Peter1990 Bratum31:01,9009:38,81
365MB (15.)106BEHUL Martin1984 31:17,6909:54,60
375M (22.)208ZÁCHENSKÝ Tomáš1995 31:48,3710:25,28
385M (23.)201ŠIVO Marek1994 31:58,8110:35,72
395MB (16.)155KOVÁČIK Robert1969 32:34,2811:11,19
405M (24.)161KRNÁČ Roman1993 Kalná nad Hronom32:42,7811:19,69
415MB (17.)163KUCHARÍK Marián1971 33:10,7811:47,69
425M (25.)228KOVÁČ Šimon2017 34:36,3813:13,29
435M (26.)108BELLUS Marek1988 Matúšov Sad34:38,0713:14,98
445M (27.)202ŠUMERAJ Tomáš1997 34:39,4013:16,31
455M (28.)179NÁDAŠDY Maxim2009 35:03,5113:40,42
465MB (18.)177MORAVSKÝ Andrej1980 Horná Seč35:37,8114:14,72
475M (29.)209ŽUBRIETOVSKÝ Radoslav1993 35:49,3714:26,28
485MB (19.)197SLAVKOVSKÝ Juraj1955 BAMM BRATISLAVA35:50,4914:27,40
495M (30.)115BLIZNÁK Patrik2000 35:54,5114:31,42
505M (31.)198SOLÁR Jakub1992 36:25,1715:02,08
515M (32.)126FEHÉR Timur Artur2005 36:39,9015:16,81
525MB (20.)160KRNÁČ Ján1973 36:44,4015:21,31
535M (33.)102AMBRÚZ Marek2005 37:40,0116:16,92
545M (34.)116BOBÁĽ Martin2003 37:41,1116:18,02
555M (35.)129GARAJ Tomáš1987 37:43,3916:20,30
565MB (21.)159KRIŽAN Marek1974 AST Levice38:14,8916:51,80
575MB (22.)212BATOVSKY Pavol1982 38:19,4116:56,32
585M (36.)192PRIŠŤÁK Ján1994 38:54,5117:31,42
595M (37.)104BÁTOVSKÝ Jakub1995 39:08,7817:45,69
605M (38.)128FRAŇO Miroslav1990 40:05,8518:42,76
615M (39.)200ŠAJBEN Rastislav1988 40:13,3618:50,27
625M (40.)112BILIK Bruno2005 Golianovo40:22,5918:59,50
635M (41.)190POPELLÁR Viktor1993 40:51,6419:28,55
645M (42.)196SLÁDEČEK Erik2004 40:58,1019:35,01
655M (43.)165LEHOCKÝ Lukáš2010 Enduro Team Levice41:01,0519:37,96
665M (44.)191PORUBSKÝ Štefan1998 41:03,7919:40,70
675M (45.)134HORVÁTH Milan1987 Miestny rybársky spolok v Hornej Seči41:37,4320:14,34
685MB (23.)217LUKÁČ Vojtech1971 ECMO42:01,8720:38,78
695M (46.)140JUHOS Jakub2014 42:15,3620:52,27
705M (47.)118BRIEŠKA Martin2004 43:25,8122:02,72
715M (48.)150KOLČÁR Michal1996 44:10,2722:47,18
725MB (24.)137JARIABKA Martin1983 44:37,0123:13,92
735M (49.)146KLAMAR Patrik2000 45:05,6223:42,53
745MB (25.)226PÁLENÍK Emil1947 BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany45:08,9623:45,87
755M (50.)204VAJDA Michal1990 54:58,1133:35,02