Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
15FB (1.)219POTANČOKOVÁ Janka1972 ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica25:57,3900:00,00
25F (1.)143KADORÍKOVÁ Zuzana1986 Zlaté Moravce27:36,2601:38,87
35F (2.)175MORAVSKÁ Debora2007 Horná Seč28:51,0302:53,64
45FB (2.)215GREGUŠOVÁ Alena1975 29:59,4604:02,07
55FB (3.)107BEHULOVA Sylvia1976 Golianovo30:37,1404:39,75
65F (3.)168MAĽOVÁ Michala1985 Nová Dedina/Pumba31:22,9405:25,55
75F (4.)205VAJDOVÁ Lea2007 32:02,6506:05,26
85F (5.)133HORŇAČEKOVÁ Andrea1995 32:30,1406:32,75
95FB (4.)176MORAVSKÁ Tatiana1978 Horná Seč32:36,0306:38,64
105F (6.)182NYÉKIOVÁ Katarína1988 SPLAŠENÉ VEVERKY32:47,3206:49,93
115FB (5.)125FEHÉR KUCHARÍK Lýdia1973 Rudo Dojo33:10,5607:13,17
125F (7.)148KLUČIAROVÁ Lenka2013 AO Junior Tlmače33:32,6407:35,25
135F (8.)149KLUČIAROVÁ Lucia2012 AO Junior Tlmače33:33,8207:36,43
145F (9.)130GARAJOVA Katarína1989 33:42,0907:44,70
155FB (6.)207VIDROVÁ Eva1974 33:56,1407:58,75
165F (10.)120BUJNOVÁ Karin2001 34:12,4408:15,05
175F (11.)147KLUČIAROVÁ Emma2009 AO Junior Tlmače35:43,5209:46,13
185F (12.)206VANĚKOVÁ Olívia1994 36:19,7010:22,31
195F (13.)213GOGOROVÁ Andrea1995 36:29,4810:32,09
205F (14.)154KETH Avvai1992 37:46,5311:49,14
215F (15.)162KROMKOVÁ Alexandra1998 Šneci v běhu37:48,2011:50,81
225F (16.)199SUCHÁČOVÁ Ester1994 38:52,9412:55,55
235FB (7.)223VAŠEKOVÁ Michaela1976 Hedviga38:56,1512:58,76
245FB (8.)109BELLUSOVA Darina1982 40:07,7214:10,33
255F (17.)172MESÁROVÁ Monika1988 40:10,9214:13,53
265F (18.)178MRÁZOVÁ Terézia1991 40:15,0614:17,67
275F (19.)122CSONKOVÁ Andrea1986 40:43,3114:45,92
285FB (9.)218OLAJOŠOVÁ Judita1968 41:13,2815:15,89
295F (20.)156KOVÁČOVÁ Andrea1985 41:22,5615:25,17
305FB (10.)166LESKOVA Jana1980 41:42,1215:44,73
315FB (11.)180NAVRÁTILOVÁ Petra1975 Šneci v běhu42:03,3516:05,96
325F (21.)141JUHOSOVA Mária1984 42:16,3116:18,92
335FB (12.)195SKOUPA Michaela1983 43:48,8517:51,46
345F (22.)139JESENSKÁ Martina1994 44:11,4118:14,02
355FB (13.)101ALEXANDROVÁ Alžbeta1961 44:13,5018:16,11
365FB (14.)138JARIABKOVÁ Barbora1984 44:35,7018:38,31
375FB (15.)210FEDOROVA Denisa1972 Enduro Team Levice44:54,0118:56,62
385F (23.)188PLŠKOVÁ Kristína2000 45:07,3419:09,95
395F (24.)144KAPLANOVÁ Michaela2005 45:45,8119:48,42
405F (25.)189POMOTHYOVA Ema2007 46:05,3320:07,94
415F (26.)157KOVÁČOVÁ Nela2007 46:06,7120:09,32
425FB (16.)181NEZBEDA Silvia1981 48:26,6022:29,21
435F (27.)151KOLČÁROVÁ Nikoleta1992 54:56,3328:58,94
445F (28.)169MAŇÚCHOVÁ Annamária1992 55:00,7329:03,34