RankCategoryBIBNameYearTeamTimeTempoZáznamPoznámkyMapaPoints
1F (1.)259MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 DYNO Banská Bystrica16:3704:33 3.65 km 90 m 90 m 500
2F (2.)51UNGEROVÁ Lenka1989 ELEVEN RUN TEAM16:4404:37 3.62 km 69 m 69 m 470
3F (3.)101CAPICIKOVA Katarina1986 17:0104:41 3.64 km 106 m 111 m 450
4F (4.)42JANEK Noémi1990 17:1704:45 3.64 km 68 m 36 m 445
4F (4.)270PANAKOVA Barbora1977 AŠK FÉNIX BRATISLAVA17:1704:48 3.61 km 68 m 66 m 445
6F (6.)320OVČARÍKOVÁ Anna1972 SOPKA Seňa17:4404:46 3.72 km 99 m 99 m 435
7F (7.)17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort17:5204:57 3.61 km 42 m 42 m 430
8F (8.)279LOPATOVA Dominika1991 18:2005:06 3.59 km 48 m 60 m 425
9F (9.)16ULIČNÁ Zdenka1979 18:5205:19 3.54 km 45 m 45 m 420
10F (10.)246RIMOVSKÁ Mária1979 W & F19:3105:18 3.68 km 91 m 91 m 415
11F (11.)56PANISOVÁ Katka1975 ARAVA19:3505:25 3.62 km 43 m 35 m 410
12F (12.)49VIDOVÁ Katarína1976 vidkat19:3605:17 3.71 km 93 m 93 m 407
13F (13.)46SEDLAČKOVÁ Lenka1973 Jablonec19:5405:28 3.64 km 92 m 92 m 404
14F (14.)329GRIGEROVÁ Lucia1995 TATRAGOAT SLOVAKIA20:0805:24 3.72 km 47 m 45 m 401
15F (15.)241PÍROVÁ Valéria1983 12 z Ivanky20:2305:29 3.71 km 61 m 68 m 398
16F (16.)78PRACHÁROVÁ Iveta1976 20:4005:45 3.59 km 86 m 84 m 395
17F (17.)112BOGDAŇOVÁ Lucia1982 20:5905:51 3.59 km 35 m 34 m 392
17F (17.)45LATISLAVOVÁ Eva1973 20:5905:31 3.45 km 57 m 56 m 200m 392
19F (19.)92KASZTA Andrea1982 Plandurance22:4106:10 3.68 km 45 m 42 m 386
20F (20.)247TRUBIROHOVÁ Mária1985 12 z Ivanky22:4606:23 3.57 km 46 m 55 m 383
21F (21.)260ŽIAKOVÁ Radka1981 22:4706:31 3.5 km 176 m 231 m 380
22F (22.)499SOKOLÁKOVÁ Sláva1988 23:2606:48 3.45 km 126 m 145 m 377
23F (23.)54GERECOVÁ Katarína1981 23:2806:30 3.61 km 68 m 70 m 374
24F (24.)145BECÍKOVÁ Lenka1987 goodfood23:4305:44 3.79 km 57 m 60 m 200m 371
25F (25.)72MITOSINKOVA Katarína1983 24:3406:17 3.91 km 32 m 31 m 368
26F (26.)109ČABOVÁ Slavomíra1990 Tulene LC24:4606:46 3.66 km 132 m 142 m 366
27F (27.)322POTAŠOVÁ Andrea1972 Sportcool24:5206:44 3.69 km 31 m 32 m 364
28F (28.)104JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Jaroslava1986 25:4206:59 3.69 km 362
29F (29.)102VAFINOVÁ Dáša1990 26:1407:11 3.65 km 91 m 91 m 360
30F (30.)343NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 26:1706:13 3.91 km 43 m 42 m 200m 358
31F (31.)21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team27:2407:21 3.6 km 93 m 93 m 50m 356
32F (32.)528UHRINOVA Anna1982 28:3207:24 3.85 km 29 m 82 m 354
33F (33.)324MLYNARČIKOVÁ Jana1989 29:0407:44 3.76 km 59 m 61 m 352
34F (34.)506KOVÁČOVÁ Renata1972 Tulene LC29:0708:01 3.63 km 3300 m 3300 m 350
35F (35.)76LÍŠKOVÁ Monika1982 Lesky’s Runners29:1207:51 3.72 km 58 m 62 m 348
36F (36.)531KOVÁROVÁ Jana1977 ŠK ŠTRBA30:5908:29 3.65 km 28 m 36 m 346
37F (37.)20HALÁSOVÁ Andrea1979 Spartan training group Rožňava31:1107:35 3.85 km 180 m 182 m 100m 344
38F (38.)342ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA31:4106:30 2.41 km 71 m 42 m 1600m 342
39F (39.)143PRECUCHOVA Zuzana1983 32:5408:00 3.36 km 34 m 36 m 500m 340
40F (40.)302NOVOTNÁ Mária2020 ŠK Štrba38:0508:45 4.35 km 163 m 179 m 338
41F (41.)19GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Eleven Running Team38:2709:24 4.09 km 82 m 85 m 336
42F (42.)313BOBÁĽOVÁ Zlatica1964 NW klub Lučenec38:3610:11 3.79 km 176 m 205 m 334
43F (43.)316SZABOVÁ Mária1957 NW klub Lučenec40:0110:32 3.8 km 176 m 205 m 332
44F (44.)511VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky40:0408:55 4.5 km 114 m 131 m 330
45F (45.)338VOLÁROVÁ Zuzana1980 40:2110:24 3.88 km 51 m 55 m 328
46F (46.)510ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky44:0111:36 3.79 km 257 m 253 m 326
47F (47.)122HAMAROVÁ Ružena1974 ŠK - NaturalFit56:2613:53 4.07 km 218 m 240 m 324
48F (48.)512KNIZKOVA Anna1955 Tatranky57:1814:47 3.61 km 87 m 87 m 150m 322
49F (49.)30BEŇOVÁ Renáta1972 Nordic Walking Rohožník01:22:4021:40 3.63 km 419 m 250 m 100m 320