Por. celkomBIBMenoRokKlubNight RunCross RunInterski Run
1.116HERMAN Dmytro1994 16:2301:08:2150:34
2.70SCHILLER Juraj1977 16:2501:11:5648:27
3.87MIKO Peter1978 15:2401:06:4855:58
4.60LICHTNER Ondrej1991 16:1201:14:0301:02:40
5.51UNGEROVÁ Lenka1989 ELEVEN RUN TEAM16:4401:12:3801:04:06
6.100Lipina Tomáš1966 MK Seitl Ostrava16:0401:12:3201:05:04
7.53KACÍŘ Zdeněk1956 LOUČNÁ95(17:3901:16:1401:07:45
8.52MATUSKA Michal1980 17:3701:17:1801:06:45
9.83KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team18:4601:22:2201:05:59
10.54GERECOVÁ Katarína1981 23:2801:42:2348:43
11.48VIDA Andrej1971 Turistický klub JAMP19:3301:24:4901:11:19
12.138LENKVIK Jan1984 SEKO Louny23:5001:25:2201:08:28
13.49VIDOVÁ Katarína1976 vidkat19:3601:24:4901:15:26
14.17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort17:5201:23:2801:18:52
15.56PANISOVÁ Katka1975 ARAVA19:3501:25:3201:17:52
16.107PASTOREK Pavol1982 Nedeľný running22:2001:26:4001:16:26
17.113PEŠKO Marek1972 Čo, no a čo !?20:4401:45:2901:04:26
18.46SEDLAČKOVÁ Lenka1973 Jablonec19:5401:31:4201:21:08
19.84ČAKAN Pavol1995 18:4901:24:1901:29:58
20.131DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso19:4501:28:4401:24:42
21.81PÁCAL Viktor1984 21:2801:37:0701:14:36
22.82BERNÁT Marek1990 21:3801:37:0301:14:32
23.6MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team20:3301:34:4001:19:06
24.45LATISLAVOVÁ Eva1973 20:5901:34:5901:21:03
25.111BOGDAŇ Marcel1987 20:5901:30:1901:26:38
26.135KUCIAK Martin1986 Tri4You22:5701:41:2801:13:39
27.69PAVLÍK Michal1979 Lesky's Runners19:0901:34:1901:24:38
28.112BOGDAŇOVÁ Lucia1982 20:5901:30:2001:26:55
29.55BLAŠKO Ján1982 23:3401:36:0401:21:27
30.16ULIČNÁ Zdenka1979 18:5201:35:4101:28:33
31.27MORAVANSKÝ Martin1989 The Minions21:4501:36:3001:26:00
32.75ŠČÍPA Kristián1979 Lesky’s Runners17:5201:14:4801:53:16
33.92KASZTA Andrea1982 Plandurance22:4101:47:1901:17:42
34.41MALACKY Andrej1976 Team Running Snails21:0301:36:4801:30:52
35.64KUBO Martin1964 21:0601:39:1801:28:32
36.93HERIBAN Peter1986 Team Running Snails21:0301:36:4801:31:07
37.12ĎURÍČEK Juraj1987 STG PB20:4201:46:4001:22:21
38.61ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad25:2201:46:1001:18:53
39.8VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery23:0301:56:0701:12:55
40.90HALIENKA Daniel1984 19:1301:43:0101:32:59
41.47MÁRTON Hraboczki1966 22:0301:52:1001:21:15
42.7HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery22:5201:52:5501:19:53
43.127CIBULKA Stanislav1989 The Minions22:2801:47:1101:26:07
44.129JANKURA Marcel1984 19:4901:36:3301:40:53
45.91POLGÁR Branislav1981 GoTriple24:4301:43:1801:29:24
46.76LÍŠKOVÁ Monika1982 Lesky’s Runners29:1201:18:3801:53:34
47.29KOVÁČ Adam1999 Tulene LC21:0801:45:4101:35:39
48.72MITOSINKOVA Katarína1983 24:3401:43:4401:34:56
49.28KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Tulene LC22:3401:45:4001:35:08
50.109ČABOVÁ Slavomíra1990 Tulene LC24:4601:45:4701:36:00
51.21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team27:2401:53:4601:34:38
52.4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team26:5301:53:5301:38:02
53.59PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce26:0301:45:2102:04:45
54.78PRACHÁROVÁ Iveta1976 20:4002:16:3101:42:02
55.26RYBIANSKÝ Martin1978 Legs Miserables23:1402:18:4701:45:10
56.15ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Autoservis ERIKA23:5702:18:5401:49:08
57.20HALÁSOVÁ Andrea1979 Spartan training group Rožňava31:1102:09:4101:57:02
58.89OBERNAUER Miroslav1988 24:2402:34:2501:41:37
59.104JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Jaroslava1986 25:4202:21:4002:00:56
60.103VALACH Martin1983 25:5502:03:3302:34:27
61.102VAFINOVÁ Dáša1990 26:1402:03:4702:35:00
62.122HAMAROVÁ Ružena1974 ŠK - NaturalFit56:2603:34:5603:15:11
63.121HAMAR Richard1973 ŠK - NaturalFit56:2603:34:5603:18:47
64.11PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice22:55DSQ01:37:59
65.10PANÁK Michal1976 STG Považská Bystrica22:1101:46:51-
66.137RYNEŠ Lukáš1982 DSQ01:25:2101:06:45
67.19GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Eleven Running Team38:2703:01:58-
68.133POLOVKA Frantisek1953 ELBATIZPOLO20:56--
69.62PANÁK Roman1977 Martin22:54--
70.22KUBIK Michal1990 26:56--
71.510ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky44:01--
72.30BEŇOVÁ Renáta1972 Nordic Walking Rohožník01:22:40--
136MAGULA Miloš1987 HEROES OCR Team---
140BALAZ Jakub1985 B3T---
257TOTH Michal1979 ---
512KNIZKOVA Anna1955 Tatranky---
25HREŠKO Ján1990 ---
68ŠAFÁRIKOVÁ Martina1976 Lesky's runners---
33BUTAŠ Marian1968 NORDIC WALKING ROHOŽNÍK---
1MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team---
37Sithová Jana1970 Nordic Walking Rohožník---
5MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team---
43PAULEN Jozef1950 12 z Ivanky---
9PANÁKOVÁ Gabriela1975 STG Považská Bystrica---
13KABAREC Vladimir1956 ---
117FRÉHAR Libor1970 ---
88DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 ---
125MAJO Pavol1981 #Kamienky---
96HORVÁTH Rita1900 ---
105OBERNAUER Ľudovít1979 ---
80JANKURA Martin1986 ---
139LENKVIKOVÁ Hana1984 Louny---
143PRECUCHOVA Zuzana1983 ---
511VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky---
24HREŠKOVÁ Miroslava1992 ---
63KUCHAREKOVA Martina1971 ---
67KALIŠ Juraj1983 ---
32HORSKÁ Michaela1978 Nordic Walking Rohožník---
36Kaiserová Elena1966 Nordic Walking Rohožník---
120KARTUSKOVA Zuzana1968 SNV---
124KRÁLIK Filip1994 nabytokakuchyne.sk---
128KUNSTÁTOVÁ Marie1979 Šneci v běhu---
95KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské pleso---
132PANIS Peter1977 ELEVEN RUN TEAM---
99KUCHAREK Pavel1981 BK PK---
71NIKO Karol1979 SL Svit---
108NEUMANOVÁ Eva1973 ---
79SMETANOVÁ Adela1975 Active life Košice---
142MOHOTHAR Andrew1981 ---
50ZACHVEJOVÁ MASLENOVÁ Martina1983 ŠK Po Zemi Bratislava---
58PAULOVIČOVÁ Janka1978 Team Running Snails---
23PETROVÁ Janka1979 Autoservis ERIKA---
66ŠINKO Milan1958 AK Nedožery---
31Beňová Eva1993 Nordic Walking Rohožník---
35MEGYESSI Rastislav1971 Nordic Walking Rohožník---
3PARCHIMOWICZ Janusz1955 ---
39PRIGANCOVÁ Kvetoslava1951 NORDIC WALKING ROHOŽNÍK---
119DONCS KRAJČOVÁ Zuzana1985 ---
86TUROKOVÁ Lenka1971 Active life---
123GERHAT Martin1981 Rajčany---
94MEZEŠ Marek1987 ---
98ODELGOVÁ Silvia1982 MARAS team---
74ŠIPEC Branislav1968 ---
115BONIN Stella1984 ---
141GALIS Milan1986 ---
258TÓTHOVÁ Silvia1981 ---
14ČONKOVÁ Simona1987 MARAS team---
18ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 Košice---
57POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok---
65KOCHOLOVÁ Terézia1991 ---
34MEGYESSIOVÁ Nina1978 NORDIC WALKING ROHOŽNÍK---
2REŠČÁK Stanislav1966 Stanley---
38BRICHTOVÁ Lýdia1955 NORDIC WALKING ROHOŽNÍK---
118VÁLEK Peter1994 Nabytokakuchyne.sk---
85KOCANOVA Alena1974 ---
126KUISOVA Fialenka1975 #Kamienky---
130ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad---
97KABARCOVÁ Martina1987 ---
134MAJER Matej1990 ---
106CÁPAY Ladislav1983 ---
73ŠVEC Peter1980 NZBK---
110SIVAK Michal1985 ---
77GYÖRIOVÁ Monika1979 Active life Košice---
114PIROŽEK Peter1990 ---