Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasTempoZáznamPoznámkyMapaBody
1M (1.)201KOLLÁR Richard1984 Kia on track!18:2604:52 3.79 km 125 m 125 m 500
2M (2.)202DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby Club Hippo Poprad18:3104:54 3.77 km 126 m 125 m 470
3M (3.)321TROPP Marcel1976 Sportcool20:4305:30 3.77 km 125 m 125 m 450
4M (4.)204TOMÁŠ Emil1966 21:1005:46 3.67 km 166 m 164 m 445
5M (5.)326KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad21:3605:46 3.74 km 164 m 158 m 440
6M (6.)403POLGÁR Branislav1981 GoTriple22:0005:49 3.78 km 128 m 129 m 435
7M (7.)404HALIENKA Daniel1984 22:0205:45 3.83 km 127 m 128 m 430
8M (8.)318HUDÁK Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa23:3605:57 3.97 km 180 m 182 m 425
9F (1.)320OVČARÍKOVÁ Anna1972 SOPKA Seňa24:0806:05 3.96 km 174 m 174 m 500
10M (9.)408KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team24:5006:11 4.02 km 128 m 131 m 420
11F (2.)17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort24:5306:22 3.91 km 125 m 125 m 470
12M (10.)400KUBO Martin1964 25:3106:42 3.81 km 163 m 167 m 415
13M (11.)317JÁNOŠÍK Vladimír1974 LM Training Centre26:0206:55 3.77 km 204 m 218 m 410
14M (12.)330KOTRADY Daniel1987 26:2006:54 3.82 km 131 m 128 m 407
15M (13.)305ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka27:4307:04 3.92 km 189 m 185 m 404
16F (3.)322POTAŠOVÁ Andrea1972 Sportcool28:2507:23 3.85 km 125 m 125 m 450
17M (14.)29KOVÁČ Adam1999 Tulene LC29:2006:21 3.83 km 139 m 139 m 500m 401
18F (4.)343NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 30:0507:08 3.66 km 113 m 125 m 300m 445
19M (15.)28KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Tulene LC30:3506:48 3.62 km 135 m 135 m 500m 398
20M (16.)6MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team30:5208:00 3.86 km 124 m 122 m 395
21M (17.)416CIBULKA Stanislav1989 The Minions30:5507:48 3.96 km 123 m 137 m 392
22M (18.)27MORAVANSKÝ Martin1989 The Minions31:0607:57 3.91 km 119 m 136 m 389
23F (5.)5MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team31:0907:56 3.93 km 178 m 178 m 440
24M (19.)26RYBIANSKÝ Martin1978 Legs Miserables34:3909:06 3.8 km 134 m 132 m 386
25F (6.)324MLYNARČIKOVÁ Jana1989 39:2809:47 4.03 km 195 m 204 m 435
26M (20.)11PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice44:2009:29 4.68 km 376 m 375 m 383
27F (7.)19GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Eleven Running Team45:1910:29 4.32 km 172 m 170 m 430
28M (21.)415HRČKA Richard1993 47:1509:16 5.1 km 173 m 173 m 380
29M (22.)414HUDEC Peter1989 47:1709:41 4.88 km 278 m 282 m 377
30M (23.)311ČÍŽ Miroslav1962 NW Trenčín49:5213:24 3.73 km 260 m 304 m 374
31M (24.)4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team54:1309:34 3.37 km 172 m 169 m 1500m 371
32F (8.)21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team58:1109:13 4.04 km 177 m 176 m 1500m 425
33F (9.)316SZABOVÁ Mária1957 NW klub Lučenec01:04:3712:54 2.45 km 160 m 169 m 1700m 420
34M (25.)312BACULÍK Karol1957 NW klub Lučenec01:04:4212:54 2.46 km 261 m 284 m 1700m 368
35F (10.)510ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky01:05:2813:34 3.86 km 284 m 281 m 600m 415
F30BEŇOVÁ Renáta1972 Nordic Walking RohožníkPosudzovanie23:49 3.75 km 268 m 261 m
M331LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 TJ Spišský ŠtiavnikPosudzovanie04:28 3.81 km 129 m 132 m
M347HRUŠA Radovan1978 Posudzovanie07:42 4.52 km 219 m 236 m