Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasTempoZáznamPoznámkyMapaBody
1M (1.)326KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad33:5004:52 6.96 km 114 m 115 m 500
2M (2.)330KOTRADY Daniel1987 34:2904:55 7.01 km 122 m 123 m 470
3M (3.)345MURGAS Mario1982 Supermario34:4204:58 6.98 km 114 m 114 m 450
4M (4.)202DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby Club Hippo Poprad35:4005:06 6.99 km 114 m 116 m 445
5M (5.)318HUDÁK Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa35:5105:05 7.05 km 118 m 117 m 440
6M (6.)408KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team36:2105:12 6.99 km 114 m 114 m 435
7M (7.)321TROPP Marcel1976 Sportcool36:2505:11 7.01 km 114 m 114 m 430
8F (1.)17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort36:5705:26 6.8 km 113 m 112 m 500
9M (8.)347HRUŠA Radovan1978 37:5105:25 6.98 km 137 m 144 m 425
10F (2.)320OVČARÍKOVÁ Anna1972 SOPKA Seňa38:5504:59 6.6 km 87 m 119 m 700m 470
11M (9.)317JÁNOŠÍK Vladimír1974 LM Training Centre39:2305:37 7 km 351 m 340 m 420
12M (10.)535JANČÍK Matúš1986 pretekaj.sk39:5905:43 6.99 km 114 m 114 m 415
13M (11.)204TOMÁŠ Emil1966 40:0605:38 7.13 km 302 m 298 m 410
14M (12.)6MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team41:1505:54 6.99 km 128 m 117 m 407
15M (13.)400KUBO Martin1964 41:2005:56 6.97 km 117 m 116 m 404
16F (3.)499SOKOLÁKOVÁ Sláva1988 42:1206:05 6.93 km 206 m 218 m 450
17M (14.)11PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice42:5306:05 7.04 km 302 m 316 m 401
18M (15.)533KRALOVANSKÝ Rudolfino1975 43:4806:08 7.14 km 117 m 119 m 398
19F (4.)5MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team43:5805:55 7.42 km 128 m 129 m 445
20F (5.)343NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 45:1006:26 7.02 km 114 m 114 m 440
21M (16.)323JANČÍK Pavol1986 ŠK Štrba46:5307:11 6.52 km 126 m 134 m 395
22M (17.)305ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka46:5506:37 7.09 km 128 m 127 m 392
23F (6.)322POTAŠOVÁ Andrea1972 Sportcool47:5906:56 6.92 km 114 m 114 m 435
24M (18.)4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team49:2407:04 7 km 129 m 125 m 389
25M (19.)27MORAVANSKÝ Martin1989 The Minions50:3307:08 7.09 km 192 m 194 m 386
26M (20.)416CIBULKA Stanislav1989 The Minions52:1107:21 7.1 km 263 m 262 m 383
27F (7.)21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team52:5706:56 6.05 km 79 m 118 m 1000m 430
28F (8.)302NOVOTNÁ Mária2020 ŠK Štrba53:5007:42 7 km 118 m 122 m 425
29F (9.)402KOVAROVA Jana1977 ŠK Štrba54:4407:45 7.06 km 237 m 246 m 420
30M (21.)403POLGÁR Branislav1981 GoTriple56:3006:39 7 km 121 m 119 m 1000m 380
31F (10.)324MLYNARČIKOVÁ Jana1989 57:1608:09 7.03 km 85 m 97 m 415
32M (22.)404HALIENKA Daniel1984 58:0406:43 7.02 km 128 m 128 m 1000m 377
33M (23.)336NOVOROĽNÍK Martin1978 58:5508:27 6.98 km 141 m 143 m 374
34F (11.)401UHRINOVA Anna1982 59:2208:28 7.01 km 85 m 172 m 410
35M (24.)309GILAK Mario1974 BB59:2708:21 7.13 km 112 m 112 m 371
36M (25.)22KUBIK Michal1990 01:02:4908:52 7.09 km 157 m 157 m 368
37M (26.)415HRČKA Richard1993 01:04:3907:20 7.18 km 114 m 114 m 1000m 366
38M (27.)26RYBIANSKÝ Martin1978 Legs Miserables01:06:0308:49 7.49 km 168 m 163 m 364
39F (12.)510ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky01:27:5412:24 7.09 km 267 m 265 m 407
40M (28.)311ČÍŽ Miroslav1962 NW Trenčín02:01:4217:14 7.06 km 598 m 597 m 362
M406SEDLIAČEK Juraj1982 Posudzovanie06:22 7.14 km 114 m 114 m
M413POLOVKA Frantisek1953 ELBATIZPOLOPosudzovanie04:47 7.07 km 112 m 112 m