Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasTempoZáznamPoznámkyMapaBody
1M (1.)277PETR Jiří1979 Salomon/Suunto12:2503:29 3.56 km 190 m 193 m 500
2M (2.)278HALASZ Martin1990 Compressport13:1003:38 3.62 km 96 m 97 m 470
3M (3.)203ONDRUŠKA Martin1992 W&F14:3004:05 3.56 km 50 m 51 m 450
4M (4.)272PAVLIK Martin1980 ATTACK Vrútky15:2304:18 3.58 km 49 m 48 m 445
5M (5.)87MIKO Peter1978 15:2404:18 3.58 km 63 m 57 m 440
6M (6.)308HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD15:4204:26 3.54 km 49 m 30 m 435
7M (7.)201KOLLÁR Richard1984 Kia on track!16:0104:25 3.62 km 32 m 32 m 430
8M (8.)100Lipina Tomáš1966 MK Seitl Ostrava16:0404:30 3.57 km 46 m 45 m 425
9M (9.)60LICHTNER Ondrej1991 16:1204:27 3.63 km 47 m 46 m 420
10M (10.)248ČÍK Juraj1980 W & F16:1404:27 3.64 km 48 m 51 m 415
11M (11.)264HOŘÍNEK Martin1981 16:1704:21 3.74 km 62 m 59 m 410
12M (12.)116HERMAN Dmytro1994 16:2304:25 3.48 km 92 m 94 m 100m 407
13M (13.)70SCHILLER Juraj1977 16:2504:39 3.54 km 44 m 44 m 404
14M (14.)242KYSEL Juraj1984 16:2604:37 3.56 km 108 m 109 m 401
15F (1.)259MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 DYNO Banská Bystrica16:3704:33 3.65 km 90 m 90 m 500
16F (2.)51UNGEROVÁ Lenka1989 ELEVEN RUN TEAM16:4404:37 3.62 km 69 m 69 m 470
17M (15.)202DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby Club Hippo Poprad16:5704:40 3.63 km 34 m 34 m 398
18F (3.)101CAPICIKOVA Katarina1986 17:0104:41 3.64 km 106 m 111 m 450
19M (16.)280ČECH Tomáš1986 neopúšťaj sa!17:0804:43 3.63 km 37 m 41 m 395
20F (4.)42JANEK Noémi1990 17:1704:45 3.64 km 68 m 36 m 445
21M (17.)318HUDÁK Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa17:3304:41 3.75 km 96 m 96 m 392
22M (18.)52MATUSKA Michal1980 17:3704:55 3.58 km 45 m 46 m 389
23M (19.)53KACÍŘ Zdeněk1956 LOUČNÁ95(17:3905:03 3.5 km 45 m 49 m 386
24F (5.)320OVČARÍKOVÁ Anna1972 SOPKA Seňa17:4404:46 3.72 km 99 m 99 m 440
25F (6.)17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort17:5204:57 3.61 km 42 m 42 m 435
25M (20.)75ŠČÍPA Kristián1979 Lesky’s Runners17:5204:51 3.69 km 47 m 47 m 383
27M (21.)262GALÁD Miloš1977 Pivári SNV17:5704:45 3.78 km 314 m 320 m 380
28M (22.)326KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad18:0205:04 3.57 km 81 m 86 m 377
29M (23.)83KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team18:4605:10 3.63 km 32 m 32 m 374
30M (24.)321TROPP Marcel1976 Sportcool18:4905:17 3.56 km 32 m 31 m 371
30M (24.)84ČAKAN Pavol1995 18:4904:60 3.77 km 124 m 122 m 368
32F (7.)16ULIČNÁ Zdenka1979 18:5205:19 3.54 km 45 m 45 m 430
33M (26.)254DETVAJ Martin1977 Novozámocká bežecká komunita18:5705:14 3.62 km 96 m 96 m 368
34M (27.)69PAVLÍK Michal1979 Lesky's Runners19:0905:15 3.65 km 42 m 42 m 364
35M (28.)90HALIENKA Daniel1984 19:1305:18 3.63 km 43 m 43 m 362
36M (29.)204TOMÁŠ Emil1966 19:2505:34 3.49 km 113 m 120 m 360
37F (8.)246RIMOVSKÁ Mária1979 W & F19:3105:18 3.68 km 91 m 91 m 425
38M (30.)48VIDA Andrej1971 Turistický klub JAMP19:3305:19 3.67 km 96 m 96 m 358
39F (9.)56PANISOVÁ Katka1975 ARAVA19:3505:25 3.62 km 43 m 35 m 420
40F (10.)49VIDOVÁ Katarína1976 vidkat19:3605:17 3.71 km 93 m 93 m 415
41M (31.)131DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso19:4505:25 3.65 km 43 m 41 m 356
42M (32.)129JANKURA Marcel1984 19:4905:14 3.78 km 222 m 228 m 354
43M (33.)330KOTRADY Daniel1987 19:5205:14 3.79 km 50 m 51 m 352
44F (11.)46SEDLAČKOVÁ Lenka1973 Jablonec19:5405:28 3.64 km 92 m 92 m 410
45M (34.)273SEDLIAČEK Juraj1982 20:1805:29 3.7 km 32 m 31 m 350
46M (35.)44RIMOVSKÝ Robert1973 W & F20:2305:40 3.6 km 45 m 47 m 348
47M (36.)6MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team20:3305:34 3.51 km 39 m 40 m 100m 346
47M (36.)317JÁNOŠÍK Vladimír1974 LM Training Centre20:3305:39 3.64 km 259 m 243 m 344
49F (12.)78PRACHÁROVÁ Iveta1976 20:4005:45 3.59 km 86 m 84 m 407
50M (38.)12ĎURÍČEK Juraj1987 STG PB20:4205:48 3.57 km 177 m 20 m 344
51M (39.)113PEŠKO Marek1972 Čo, no a čo !?20:4405:11 3.61 km 58 m 56 m 200m 340
52M (40.)133POLOVKA Frantisek1953 ELBATIZPOLO20:5605:26 3.85 km 34 m 33 m 338
53F (13.)112BOGDAŇOVÁ Lucia1982 20:5905:51 3.59 km 35 m 34 m 404
53M (41.)111BOGDAŇ Marcel1987 20:5905:43 3.68 km 51 m 65 m 336
53F (13.)45LATISLAVOVÁ Eva1973 20:5905:31 3.45 km 57 m 56 m 200m 401
53M (41.)533KRALOVANSKÝ Rudolfino1975 20:5905:29 2.19 km 16 m 16 m 1000m 334
57M (43.)93HERIBAN Peter1986 Team Running Snails21:0305:46 3.65 km 50 m 72 m 334
57M (43.)41MALACKY Andrej1976 Team Running Snails21:0305:44 3.68 km 94 m 88 m 330
59M (45.)64KUBO Martin1964 21:0605:42 3.7 km 97 m 97 m 330
60M (46.)29KOVÁČ Adam1999 Tulene LC21:0805:32 3.82 km 32 m 32 m 326
61M (47.)81PÁCAL Viktor1984 21:2811:18 1.9 km 34 m 33 m 324
62M (48.)535JANČÍK Matúš1986 pretekaj.sk21:3505:46 3.74 km 32 m 32 m 322
63M (49.)82BERNÁT Marek1990 21:3805:52 3.69 km 41 m 41 m 320
64M (50.)27MORAVANSKÝ Martin1989 The Minions21:4506:05 3.57 km 53 m 44 m 318
65M (51.)47MÁRTON Hraboczki1966 22:0305:54 3.74 km 143 m 144 m 316
66M (52.)268BOGNÁR Zoltan1975 22:0505:53 3.75 km 90 m 90 m 314
67M (53.)10PANÁK Michal1976 STG Považská Bystrica22:1106:11 3.59 km 51 m 48 m 312
68M (54.)107PASTOREK Pavol1982 Nedeľný running22:2005:17 4.23 km 46 m 45 m 310
69M (55.)127CIBULKA Stanislav1989 The Minions22:2805:55 3.79 km 84 m 85 m 308
70M (56.)28KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Tulene LC22:3406:13 3.63 km 33 m 32 m 306
71F (15.)92KASZTA Andrea1982 Plandurance22:4106:10 3.68 km 45 m 42 m 401
72F (16.)247TRUBIROHOVÁ Mária1985 12 z Ivanky22:4606:23 3.57 km 46 m 55 m 395
73F (17.)260ŽIAKOVÁ Radka1981 22:4706:31 3.5 km 176 m 231 m 392
74M (57.)7HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery22:5206:17 3.64 km 169 m 161 m 304
75M (58.)62PANÁK Roman1977 Martin22:5406:28 3.55 km 26 m 22 m 302
76M (59.)11PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice22:5505:54 3.71 km 149 m 139 m 100m 300
77M (60.)135KUCIAK Martin1986 Tri4You22:5706:07 3.75 km 43 m 49 m 298
78M (61.)8VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery23:0306:37 3.48 km 81 m 81 m 296
79M (62.)26RYBIANSKÝ Martin1978 Legs Miserables23:1406:22 3.65 km 47 m 49 m 294
80F (18.)499SOKOLÁKOVÁ Sláva1988 23:2606:48 3.45 km 126 m 145 m 389
81F (19.)54GERECOVÁ Katarína1981 23:2806:30 3.61 km 68 m 70 m 386
82M (63.)55BLAŠKO Ján1982 23:3406:13 3.79 km 63 m 60 m 292
83M (64.)138LENKVIK Jan1984 SEKO Louny23:5006:35 3.62 km 67 m 81 m 290
84M (65.)15ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Autoservis ERIKA23:5706:30 3.69 km 84 m 76 m 288
85M (66.)243SLAMA Miroslav1976 12 z Ivanky24:1405:12 4.27 km 105 m 105 m 150m 286
86M (67.)514HUDEC Peter1989 24:1906:44 3.62 km 187 m 185 m 284
87M (68.)305ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka24:2206:29 3.76 km 97 m 97 m 282
88M (69.)89OBERNAUER Miroslav1988 24:2406:51 3.56 km 31 m 32 m 280
89F (20.)72MITOSINKOVA Katarína1983 24:3406:17 3.91 km 32 m 31 m 383
90M (70.)91POLGÁR Branislav1981 GoTriple24:4306:33 3.77 km 49 m 46 m 278
91F (21.)109ČABOVÁ Slavomíra1990 Tulene LC24:4606:46 3.66 km 132 m 142 m 380
92M (71.)61ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad25:2206:23 3.51 km 35 m 35 m 250m 276
93F (22.)104JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Jaroslava1986 25:4206:59 3.69 km 377
94M (72.)103VALACH Martin1983 25:5507:14 3.58 km 79 m 80 m 274
95M (73.)59PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce26:0307:15 3.59 km 265 m 203 m 272
96F (23.)102VAFINOVÁ Dáša1990 26:1407:11 3.65 km 91 m 91 m 374
97F (24.)343NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 26:1706:13 3.91 km 43 m 42 m 200m 371
98M (74.)4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team26:5307:24 3.49 km 87 m 89 m 50m 270
99M (75.)22KUBIK Michal1990 26:5607:16 3.7 km 75 m 76 m 268
100M (76.)336NOVOROĽNÍK Martin1978 27:1607:15 3.76 km 49 m 44 m 266
101F (25.)21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team27:2407:21 3.6 km 93 m 93 m 50m 368
102F (26.)528UHRINOVA Anna1982 28:3207:24 3.85 km 29 m 82 m 366
103F (27.)324MLYNARČIKOVÁ Jana1989 29:0407:44 3.76 km 59 m 61 m 364
104F (28.)506KOVÁČOVÁ Renata1972 Tulene LC29:0708:01 3.63 km 3300 m 3300 m 362
105F (29.)76LÍŠKOVÁ Monika1982 Lesky’s Runners29:1207:51 3.72 km 58 m 62 m 360
106F (30.)20HALÁSOVÁ Andrea1979 Spartan training group Rožňava31:1107:35 3.85 km 180 m 182 m 100m 358
107M (77.)309GILAK Mario1974 BB32:0608:43 3.68 km 31 m 31 m 264
108M (78.)526HRČKA Richard1993 37:5510:00 3.79 km 84 m 85 m 262
109F (31.)19GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Eleven Running Team38:2709:24 4.09 km 82 m 85 m 356
110M (79.)311ČÍŽ Miroslav1962 NW Trenčín40:0011:10 3.58 km 209 m 228 m 260
111F (32.)316SZABOVÁ Mária1957 NW klub Lučenec40:0110:32 3.8 km 176 m 205 m 354
112M (80.)323JANČÍK Pavol1986 ŠK Štrba40:0409:48 2.56 km 22 m 48 m 1000m 258
113M (81.)312BACULÍK Karol1957 NW klub Lučenec40:1409:45 4.12 km 576 m 556 m 256
114F (33.)510ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky44:0111:36 3.79 km 257 m 253 m 352
115F (34.)122HAMAROVÁ Ružena1974 ŠK - NaturalFit56:2613:53 4.07 km 218 m 240 m 350
115M (82.)121HAMAR Richard1973 ŠK - NaturalFit56:2613:53 4.07 km 218 m 240 m 254
117F (35.)30BEŇOVÁ Renáta1972 Nordic Walking Rohožník01:22:4021:40 3.63 km 419 m 250 m 100m 348
M137RYNEŠ Lukáš1982 DSQ10:00 3.79 km 84 m 85 m
M345MURGAS Mario1982 SupermarioPosudzovanie04:38 3.56 km 32 m 32 m
M347HRUŠA Radovan1978 Posudzovanie06:14 4.11 km 75 m 76 m