Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasTempoZáznamPoznámkyMapaBody
1M (1.)331LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 TJ Spišský Štiavnik50:1005:24 9.29 km 544 m 28 m 500
2M (2.)201KOLLÁR Richard1984 Kia on track!56:3106:01 9.41 km 560 m 30 m 470
3M (3.)202DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby Club Hippo Poprad01:00:1006:21 9.49 km 555 m 24 m 450
4M (4.)318HUDÁK Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa01:01:0406:28 9.45 km 445
5M (5.)326KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad01:01:4006:38 9.3 km 569 m 56 m 440
6M (6.)330KOTRADY Daniel1987 01:02:1806:33 9.5 km 554 m 29 m 435
7F (1.)320OVČARÍKOVÁ Anna1972 SOPKA Seňa01:02:4806:36 9.5 km 500
8M (7.)204TOMÁŠ Emil1966 01:04:2106:42 9.61 km 1050 m 542 m 430
9M (8.)408KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team01:09:4807:32 9.26 km 561 m 30 m 425
10M (9.)400KUBO Martin1964 01:16:2108:10 9.35 km 579 m 62 m 420
11M (10.)11PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice01:17:2708:12 9.45 km 861 m 330 m 415
12M (11.)6MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team01:17:3707:54 9.83 km 587 m 73 m 410
13F (2.)499SOKOLÁKOVÁ Sláva1988 01:18:2208:21 9.38 km 724 m 186 m 470
14M (12.)305ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka01:19:1908:21 9.5 km 580 m 63 m 407
15F (3.)5MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team01:19:4208:06 9.84 km 588 m 71 m 450
16F (4.)17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort01:22:0508:21 8.88 km 547 m 34 m 600m 445
17M (13.)29KOVÁČ Adam1999 Tulene LC01:22:4708:21 8.96 km 556 m 24 m 600m 404
18M (14.)28KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Tulene LC01:22:4908:39 8.66 km 556 m 24 m 600m 401
19M (15.)416CIBULKA Stanislav1989 The Minions01:26:4209:31 9.11 km 740 m 208 m 398
20M (16.)336NOVOROĽNÍK Martin1978 01:28:3109:27 9.36 km 580 m 52 m 395
21F (5.)324MLYNARČIKOVÁ Jana1989 01:29:0409:16 9.61 km 1698 m 1132 m 440
22M (17.)26RYBIANSKÝ Martin1978 Legs Miserables01:29:2609:18 9.61 km 551 m 34 m 392
23F (6.)401UHRINOVA Anna1982 01:31:5809:46 9.41 km 497 m 46 m 435
24M (18.)4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team01:32:0209:18 9.89 km 594 m 71 m 389
25F (7.)21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team01:32:2209:15 9.99 km 593 m 75 m 430
26M (19.)27MORAVANSKÝ Martin1989 The Minions01:34:2410:05 9.35 km 580 m 66 m 386
27M (20.)414HUDEC Peter1989 01:36:2510:12 9.45 km 691 m 169 m 383
28M (21.)311ČÍŽ Miroslav1962 NW Trenčín01:58:5612:36 9.43 km 828 m 310 m 380
29F (8.)510ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky02:13:4814:11 9.43 km 802 m 287 m 425
F302NOVOTNÁ Mária2020 ŠK ŠtrbaPosudzovanie10:05 9.33 km 659 m 132 m
M321TROPP Marcel1976 SportcoolPosudzovanie06:40 9.4 km 562 m 37 m
M347HRUŠA Radovan1978 Posudzovanie07:51 8.6 km 546 m 55 m
M533KRALOVANSKÝ Rudolfino1975 Posudzovanie07:52 9.49 km 533 m 25 m