Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataPoznámkyMapa
1M (1.)87MIKO Peter1978 01:06:4800:00 zobraziť
2M (2.)70SCHILLER Juraj1977 01:11:5605:08 zobraziť
3M (3.)100Lipina Tomáš1966 MK Seitl Ostrava01:12:3205:44 zobraziť
4F (1.)51UNGEROVÁ Lenka1989 ELEVEN RUN TEAM01:12:3805:50 zobraziť
5M (4.)75ŠČÍPA Kristián1979 Lesky’s Runners01:14:4808:00 zobraziť
6M (5.)53KACÍŘ Zdeněk1956 LOUČNÁ95(01:16:1409:26 zobraziť
7M (6.)52MATUSKA Michal1980 01:17:1810:30 zobraziť
8F (2.)76LÍŠKOVÁ Monika1982 Lesky’s Runners01:18:3811:50 zobraziť
9M (7.)83KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team01:22:2215:34 zobraziť
10F (3.)17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort01:23:2816:40 zobraziť
11M (8.)84ČAKAN Pavol1995 01:24:1917:31 zobraziť
12F (4.)56PANISOVÁ Katka1975 ARAVA01:25:3218:44 zobraziť
13M (9.)107PASTOREK Pavol1982 Nedeľný running01:26:4019:52 zobraziť
14M (10.)131DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso01:28:4421:56 zobraziť
15M (11.)111BOGDAŇ Marcel1987 01:30:1923:31 zobraziť
16F (5.)112BOGDAŇOVÁ Lucia1982 01:30:2023:32 zobraziť
17M (12.)69PAVLÍK Michal1979 Lesky's Runners01:34:1927:31 zobraziť
18M (13.)6MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team01:34:4027:52 zobraziť
19F (6.)45LATISLAVOVÁ Eva1973 01:34:5928:11 zobraziť
20F (7.)16ULIČNÁ Zdenka1979 01:35:4128:53 250m zobraziť
21M (14.)55BLAŠKO Ján1982 01:36:0429:16 zobraziť
22M (15.)27MORAVANSKÝ Martin1989 The Minions01:36:3029:42 zobraziť
23M (16.)82BERNÁT Marek1990 01:37:0330:15 zobraziť
24M (17.)81PÁCAL Viktor1984 01:37:0730:19 zobraziť
25F (8.)54GERECOVÁ Katarína1981 01:42:2335:35 zobraziť
26M (18.)90HALIENKA Daniel1984 01:43:0136:13 zobraziť
27M (19.)91POLGÁR Branislav1981 GoTriple01:43:1836:30 zobraziť
28F (9.)72MITOSINKOVA Katarína1983 01:43:4436:56 zobraziť
29M (20.)59PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce01:45:2138:33 zobraziť
30M (21.)28KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Tulene LC01:45:4038:52 zobraziť
31M (22.)29KOVÁČ Adam1999 Tulene LC01:45:4138:53 zobraziť
32F (10.)109ČABOVÁ Slavomíra1990 Tulene LC01:45:4738:59 zobraziť
33M (23.)61ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad01:46:1039:22 zobraziť
34M (24.)12ĎURÍČEK Juraj1987 STG PB01:46:4039:52 zobraziť
35M (25.)10PANÁK Michal1976 STG Považská Bystrica01:46:5140:03 zobraziť
36M (26.)127CIBULKA Stanislav1989 The Minions01:47:1140:23 zobraziť
37M (27.)47MÁRTON Hraboczki1966 01:52:1045:22 zobraziť
38M (28.)7HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery01:52:5546:07 zobraziť
39F (11.)21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team01:53:4646:58 zobraziť
40M (29.)4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team01:53:5347:05 zobraziť
41M (30.)8VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery01:56:0749:19 zobraziť
42M (31.)103VALACH Martin1983 02:03:3356:45 zobraziť
43F (12.)102VAFINOVÁ Dáša1990 02:03:4756:59 zobraziť
44F (13.)20HALÁSOVÁ Andrea1979 Spartan training group Rožňava02:09:4101:02:53 zobraziť
45F (14.)78PRACHÁROVÁ Iveta1976 02:16:3101:09:43 zobraziť
46M (32.)15ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Autoservis ERIKA02:18:5401:12:06 zobraziť
47M (33.)89OBERNAUER Miroslav1988 02:34:2501:27:37 zobraziť
48F (15.)122HAMAROVÁ Ružena1974 ŠK - NaturalFit03:34:5602:28:08 zobraziť
48M (34.)121HAMAR Richard1973 ŠK - NaturalFit03:34:5602:28:08 zobraziť
M26RYBIANSKÝ Martin1978 Legs MiserablesPosudzovanie zobraziť
M41MALACKY Andrej1976 Team Running SnailsPosudzovanie zobraziť
F92KASZTA Andrea1982 PlandurancePosudzovanie zobraziť
M93HERIBAN Peter1986 Team Running SnailsPosudzovanie zobraziť
M116HERMAN Dmytro1994 Posudzovanie zobraziť
M129JANKURA Marcel1984 Posudzovanie zobraziť