Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataPoznámkyMapa
1M (1.)277PETR Jiří1979 Salomon/Suunto41:1700:00 zobraziť
2M (2.)70SCHILLER Juraj1977 48:2707:10 zobraziť
3M (3.)87MIKO Peter1978 55:5814:41 zobraziť
4M (4.)272PAVLIK Martin1980 ATTACK Vrútky57:2116:04 zobraziť
5M (5.)202DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby Club Hippo Poprad01:01:4020:23 zobraziť
6M (6.)203ONDRUŠKA Martin1992 W&F01:01:4220:25 zobraziť
7M (7.)242KYSEL Juraj1984 01:03:1722:00 zobraziť
8F (1.)101CAPICIKOVA Katarina1986 01:03:5922:42 zobraziť
9F (2.)51UNGEROVÁ Lenka1989 ELEVEN RUN TEAM01:04:0622:49 zobraziť
10M (8.)100Lipina Tomáš1966 MK Seitl Ostrava01:05:0423:47 zobraziť
11M (9.)83KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team01:05:5924:42 zobraziť
12M (10.)204TOMÁŠ Emil1966 01:06:0024:43 zobraziť
13M (11.)52MATUSKA Michal1980 01:06:4525:28 zobraziť
14M (12.)53KACÍŘ Zdeněk1956 LOUČNÁ95(01:07:4526:28 zobraziť
15M (13.)268BOGNÁR Zoltan1975 01:09:4228:25 zobraziť
16F (3.)259MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 DYNO Banská Bystrica01:10:0728:50 zobraziť
17M (14.)273SEDLIAČEK Juraj1982 01:12:4531:28 zobraziť
18M (15.)8VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery01:12:5531:38 zobraziť
19M (16.)82BERNÁT Marek1990 01:14:3233:15 zobraziť
20M (17.)81PÁCAL Viktor1984 01:14:3633:19 zobraziť
21M (18.)107PASTOREK Pavol1982 Nedeľný running01:16:2635:09 zobraziť
22F (4.)56PANISOVÁ Katka1975 ARAVA01:17:5236:35 zobraziť
23F (5.)17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort01:18:5237:35 zobraziť
24M (19.)6MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team01:19:0637:49 zobraziť
25M (20.)7HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery01:19:5338:36 zobraziť
26F (6.)45LATISLAVOVÁ Eva1973 01:21:0339:46 zobraziť
27M (21.)55BLAŠKO Ján1982 01:21:2740:10 zobraziť
28M (22.)248ČÍK Juraj1980 W & F01:21:2840:11 zobraziť
29M (23.)12ĎURÍČEK Juraj1987 STG PB01:22:2141:04 zobraziť
30M (24.)254DETVAJ Martin1977 Novozámocká bežecká komunita01:24:2843:11 zobraziť
31M (25.)69PAVLÍK Michal1979 Lesky's Runners01:24:3843:21 zobraziť
32M (26.)131DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso01:24:4243:25 zobraziť
33M (27.)27MORAVANSKÝ Martin1989 The Minions01:26:0044:43 zobraziť
34M (28.)127CIBULKA Stanislav1989 The Minions01:26:0744:50 zobraziť
35M (29.)111BOGDAŇ Marcel1987 01:26:3845:21 zobraziť
36F (7.)112BOGDAŇOVÁ Lucia1982 01:26:5545:38 zobraziť
37F (8.)16ULIČNÁ Zdenka1979 01:28:3347:16 zobraziť
38M (30.)91POLGÁR Branislav1981 GoTriple01:29:2448:07 zobraziť
39M (31.)84ČAKAN Pavol1995 01:29:5848:41 zobraziť
40F (9.)246RIMOVSKÁ Mária1979 W & F01:31:4150:24 zobraziť
41M (32.)90HALIENKA Daniel1984 01:32:5951:42 zobraziť
42F (10.)21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team01:34:3853:21 zobraziť
43F (11.)72MITOSINKOVA Katarína1983 01:34:5653:39 zobraziť
44M (33.)28KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Tulene LC01:35:0853:51 zobraziť
45M (34.)29KOVÁČ Adam1999 Tulene LC01:35:3954:22 zobraziť
46F (12.)109ČABOVÁ Slavomíra1990 Tulene LC01:36:0054:43 zobraziť
47M (35.)4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team01:38:0256:45 zobraziť
48M (36.)89OBERNAUER Miroslav1988 01:41:3701:00:20 zobraziť
49F (13.)78PRACHÁROVÁ Iveta1976 01:42:0201:00:45 zobraziť
50M (37.)15ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Autoservis ERIKA01:49:0801:07:51 zobraziť
51M (38.)75ŠČÍPA Kristián1979 Lesky’s Runners01:53:1601:11:59 zobraziť
52F (14.)76LÍŠKOVÁ Monika1982 Lesky’s Runners01:53:3401:12:17 zobraziť
53F (15.)20HALÁSOVÁ Andrea1979 Spartan training group Rožňava01:57:0201:15:45 zobraziť
54M (39.)59PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce02:04:4501:23:28 zobraziť
55M (40.)103VALACH Martin1983 02:34:2701:53:10 zobraziť
56F (16.)102VAFINOVÁ Dáša1990 02:35:0001:53:43 zobraziť
F54GERECOVÁ Katarína1981 Posudzovanie zobraziť