Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasTempoZáznamPoznámkyMapaBody
1M (1.)331LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 TJ Spišský Štiavnik46:1604:27 10.4 km 329 m 324 m 500
2M (2.)202DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby Club Hippo Poprad55:1605:12 10.63 km 296 m 296 m 470
3M (3.)326KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad58:3205:34 10.5 km 412 m 412 m 450
4M (4.)204TOMÁŠ Emil1966 58:5705:47 10.19 km 431 m 429 m 445
5M (5.)321TROPP Marcel1976 Sportcool01:01:3605:52 10.51 km 310 m 310 m 440
6M (6.)330KOTRADY Daniel1987 01:02:3005:42 10.96 km 315 m 302 m 435
7M (7.)406SEDLIAČEK Juraj1982 01:08:1606:54 9.9 km 255 m 256 m 430
8M (8.)400KUBO Martin1964 01:10:5506:38 10.69 km 492 m 493 m 425
9M (9.)408KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team01:12:5406:51 10.63 km 310 m 311 m 420
10M (10.)305ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka01:16:2207:10 10.65 km 522 m 522 m 415
11F (1.)343NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 01:16:2707:08 10.73 km 310 m 310 m 500
12M (11.)416CIBULKA Stanislav1989 The Minions01:16:3207:26 10.31 km 593 m 588 m 410
13M (12.)27MORAVANSKÝ Martin1989 The Minions01:16:4907:09 10.74 km 241 m 242 m 407
14F (2.)5MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team01:21:1407:39 10.63 km 474 m 474 m 470
15F (3.)322POTAŠOVÁ Andrea1972 Sportcool01:21:2407:55 10.29 km 289 m 290 m 450
16M (13.)11PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice01:21:3207:36 10.72 km 719 m 713 m 404
17M (14.)533KRALOVANSKÝ Rudolfino1975 01:22:3107:28 11.05 km 292 m 294 m 401
18M (15.)6MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team01:22:5607:48 10.63 km 320 m 318 m 398
19M (16.)29KOVÁČ Adam1999 Tulene LC01:23:3907:09 11.72 km 335 m 335 m 395
20M (17.)28KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Tulene LC01:23:4307:33 11.09 km 334 m 334 m 392
21M (18.)336NOVOROĽNÍK Martin1978 01:27:4408:18 10.57 km 398 m 401 m 389
22F (4.)499SOKOLÁKOVÁ Sláva1988 01:29:5307:39 11.76 km 618 m 620 m 445
23F (5.)401UHRINOVA Anna1982 01:31:1708:35 10.64 km 276 m 350 m 440
24F (6.)17JORDOVA Timea2000 RM Sport Resort01:34:5607:09 13.28 km 429 m 416 m 435
25M (19.)26RYBIANSKÝ Martin1978 Legs Miserables01:35:0708:46 10.87 km 331 m 331 m 386
26F (7.)21DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team01:37:4609:01 10.84 km 510 m 511 m 430
27M (20.)4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team01:37:4909:09 10.7 km 496 m 496 m 383
28F (8.)302NOVOTNÁ Mária2020 ŠK Štrba01:39:4509:29 10.52 km 580 m 573 m 425
29M (21.)414HUDEC Peter1989 01:42:5309:16 11.1 km 564 m 568 m 380
30F (9.)324MLYNARČIKOVÁ Jana1989 01:56:2210:25 11.17 km 330 m 327 m 420
31M (22.)311ČÍŽ Miroslav1962 NW Trenčín01:56:5410:50 10.79 km 625 m 632 m 377
32F (10.)510ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky02:39:3414:53 10.72 km 651 m 660 m 415
M308HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK STEEPLE POPRADPosudzovanie05:23 10.73 km 234 m 217 m
M345MURGAS Mario1982 SupermarioPosudzovanie05:23 10.79 km 319 m 319 m
M347HRUŠA Radovan1978 Posudzovanie06:28 10.64 km 315 m 312 m